Results By Event
9th Bearcat Masters SCM Invitational
Saturday, October 24, 2015
Search Criteria
Results
Events
4
200M Free SC
5
100M Back SC
6
50M Free SC
7
200M IM SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
50M Breast SC
13
200M Back SC
14
100M Breast SC
15
50M Back SC
16
200M Fly SC
17
100M Free SC
18
50M Fly SC
19
200M Breast SC
20
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adele Goldberg
Alan Heskins
Alexander Bezugliy
Alisha Kennell
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
Andrew Kane
Ariel Osharenko
Barbara Charles
Benjamin Wyckoff
Bernardo Palomera
Beth Giersch
Bob Kolonkowski
Bradford Butler
Brian Goldberg
Brian Koralewski
Bridget Sisk
Cecile Martineau
Charles Smith
Christopher Luboja
Cipriana Cuevas
Colette Berry
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de Leó
Craig Saint-Amour
David Graubard
Douglas Gallagher
Edward Wallace
Elke Hofmann
Elyssa Johnson
Eric Bugby
Eric Zhai
Garcia Nicholas
Garcia Nick
Gary Biester
Grace Chang
Honorata Zaklicki
Ivana Nitzova
Jacek Slowikowski
Jaimie Monahan
James Allen
Jane Katz
Jason Leonard
Jaszver Bauzon
Jeffrey Hunt
Jelani Millard
Joan Craffey
John Mackey
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
Jordan George
Jose Faria
Jose Luis Orbegozo
Joshua Storch
Joshua Wechsler
Jun Maruta
Katrina Perito
Keith Cataldo
Kimberly Edmonds
Kirsten Kellstrom
Lauren Byron
Lindsay Hall
Lindsay Honorof
Luis Arias
Marc Gershel
Marc Madonia
Margaret Sagan
Maria Amate-mathieu
Marie Vellucci
Marielle Balz
Mark Grashow
Mark Heller
Mark Sy
Matthew Tambellini
Michael Britvan
Michelle Davidson
Michelle Pliskin
Mylo Cheng
Nancy Steadman Martin
Nathalie Barbanel
Nikki Holbrook
Olivia Mast
Owen Coughlan
Radenko Miskovic
Rafael De Bustamante
Rich Bernstein
Robert Nielsen
Scott Hansen
Sharon Snyder
Sidney Nakahodo
Spencer Neyland
Stan Filatov
Stephen Carroll
Stephen Yang
Steven Goran
Theresa McCartney
Thomas Cantwell
Ting Lei
Todd Knapp
Tom Malcolm
William Hodgess
William Klein
Clubs
AGUA
ARMY
BCTM
BERK
BURN
CHEL
CONN
FINS
GSM
LIEM
LTMM
METR
NYCH
POST
RA
REDT
TNYA
UC05
UC06
XCL
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 4 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Cecile Martineau
BCTM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Adele Goldberg
LIEM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Michelle Pliskin
NYCH
25-29
Female
NS
0
Jaimie Monahan
UC06
35-39
Female
NS
0
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:04.58
1
Eric Bugby
ARMY
30-34
Male
2:04.89
2
Mark Sy
UC06
30-34
Male
2:05.57
3
Jelani Millard
LTMM
18-24
Male
2:19.67
1
Joshua Storch
REDT
30-34
Male
2:22.79
4
Katrina Perito
NYCH
18-24
Female
2:24.61
1
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
AGUA
25-29
Male
2:24.88
1
Marielle Balz
AGUA
18-24
Female
2:25.15
2
Spencer Neyland
REDT
50-54
Male
2:27.73
1
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:27.85
5
Craig Saint-Amour
AGUA
60-64
Male
2:29.28
1
Benjamin Wyckoff
CONN
50-54
Male
2:32.40
2
Elke Hofmann
FINS
40-44
Female
2:32.57
1
Brian Goldberg
AGUA
35-39
Male
2:33.10
1
Nancy Steadman Martin
GSM
60-64
Female
2:38.21
1
Ivana Nitzova
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:46.75
1
Kirsten Kellstrom
NYCH
25-29
Female
2:48.59
2
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:50.19
3
Rich Bernstein
AGUA
65-69
Male
2:50.54
1
Todd Knapp
NYCH
40-44
Male
2:55.33
1
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
2:56.99
2
Lauren Byron
RA
35-39
Female
2:59.22
1
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de Leó
TNYA
35-39
Male
2:59.33
2
Jordan George
BCTM
50-54
Male
2:59.77
3
Mark Heller
UC06
55-59
Male
3:20.29
1
Bridget Sisk
AGUA
55-59
Female
3:34.38
1
Jose Luis Orbegozo
AGUA
45-49
Male
3:51.03
1
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC M Back
John Mackey
AGUA
35-39
Male
NS
0
Alexander Bezugliy
UC06
30-34
Male
NS
0
Joshua Wechsler
UC06
35-39
Male
1:03.08
1
Sidney Nakahodo
BCTM
40-44
Male
1:05.82
1
Stephen Carroll
NYCH
25-29
Male
1:06.01
1
Thomas Cantwell
AGUA
25-29
Male
1:10.23
2
Jose Faria
GSM
45-49
Male
1:10.29
1
Michelle Davidson
GSM
45-49
Female
1:15.30
1
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:16.41
1
Nancy Steadman Martin
GSM
60-64
Female
1:25.03
1
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
1:27.72
2
Ivana Nitzova
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:31.53
2
Keith Cataldo
XCL
50-54
Male
1:33.66
1
Jane Katz
AGUA
70-74
Female
1:51.82
1
Event 6 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Lauren Byron
RA
35-39
Female
NS
0
Brian Koralewski
POST
25-29
Male
NS
0
Edward Wallace
UC06
65-69
Male
NS
0
Nikki Holbrook
UC05
60-64
Female
NS
0
Radenko Miskovic
CHEL
35-39
Male
25.58
1
Stephen Yang
NYCH
25-29
Male
26.25
1
Christopher Luboja
NYCH
25-29
Male
26.38
2
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
26.60
3
Michael Britvan
AGUA
25-29
Male
26.81
4
Marc Gershel
NYCH
40-44
Male
27.39
1
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
28.26
1
Thomas Cantwell
AGUA
25-29
Male
28.81
5
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
29.98
2
Craig Saint-Amour
AGUA
60-64
Male
30.17
1
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
30.22
1
Benjamin Wyckoff
CONN
50-54
Male
30.30
2
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
30.45
1
Brian Goldberg
AGUA
35-39
Male
30.57
2
Andrew Kane
UC06
50-54
Male
30.63
3
Kimberly Edmonds
NYCH
30-34
Female
30.75
1
Gary Biester
UC06
55-59
Male
31.00
1
William Hodgess
NYCH
30-34
Male
31.03
3
Olivia Mast
AGUA
30-34
Female
31.25
2
Bernardo Palomera
REDT
40-44
Male
31.31
2
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
31.46
3
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
31.62
1
Rafael De Bustamante
TNYA
45-49
Male
32.30
1
Mark Grashow
METR
70-74
Male
32.65
1
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
32.75
1
Stan Filatov
REDT
65-69
Male
33.07
1
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
33.22
2
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
33.81
6
Jordan George
BCTM
50-54
Male
34.47
4
Robert Nielsen
TNYA
30-34
Male
34.87
4
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
34.98
5
Mark Heller
UC06
55-59
Male
35.99
2
Alisha Kennell
BCTM
30-34
Female
36.17
4
Ivana Nitzova
BCTM
25-29
Female
36.20
3
Elyssa Johnson
BCTM
25-29
Female
36.37
4
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
AGUA
50-54
Male
36.41
6
Margaret Sagan
BURN
35-39
Female
38.94
2
Colette Berry
REDT
30-34
Female
39.47
5
David Graubard
BCTM
45-49
Male
43.89
2
Ting Lei
UC06
55-59
Male
43.96
3
Bridget Sisk
AGUA
55-59
Female
44.94
1
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de Leó
TNYA
35-39
Male
45.94
3
Barbara Charles
REDT
70-74
Female
47.38
1
Jose Luis Orbegozo
AGUA
45-49
Male
47.51
3
Steven Goran
TNYA
55-59
Male
54.82
4
Event 7 Mixed 200 SC M IM
Alexander Bezugliy
UC06
30-34
Male
NS
0
Jane Katz
AGUA
70-74
Female
NS
0
Adele Goldberg
LIEM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Eric Zhai
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:26.26
1
Douglas Gallagher
AGUA
35-39
Male
2:34.52
1
Joshua Storch
REDT
30-34
Male
2:36.06
2
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
2:44.94
1
Marc Madonia
NYCH
40-44
Male
2:47.00
1
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:51.28
3
Marielle Balz
AGUA
18-24
Female
2:53.41
2
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
AGUA
25-29
Male
2:53.65
1
Olivia Mast
AGUA
30-34
Female
2:53.96
1
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:54.77
1
Kirsten Kellstrom
NYCH
25-29
Female
3:03.46
2
Tom Malcolm
TNYA
60-64
Male
3:17.07
1
Bridget Sisk
AGUA
55-59
Female
4:16.98
1
Charles Smith
AGUA
40-44
Male
4:18.84
2
Steven Goran
TNYA
55-59
Male
5:56.51
1
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Jacek Slowikowski
TNYA
30-34
Male
NS
0
Jaimie Monahan
UC06
35-39
Female
NS
0
Marc Madonia
NYCH
40-44
Male
NS
0
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
NS
0
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:00.66
1
Mark Sy
UC06
30-34
Male
1:01.77
2
Stephen Carroll
NYCH
25-29
Male
1:05.94
1
Jelani Millard
LTMM
18-24
Male
1:06.28
1
Michelle Davidson
GSM
45-49
Female
1:17.71
1
Katrina Perito
NYCH
18-24
Female
1:21.13
1
Stan Filatov
REDT
65-69
Male
1:40.40
1
Sharon Snyder
AGUA
55-59
Female
2:09.50
1
Event 9 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Luis Arias
AGUA
25-29
Male
NS
0
Michelle Pliskin
NYCH
25-29
Female
NS
0
Garcia Nick
BCTM
18-24
Male
NS
0
William Klein
BCTM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Nikki Holbrook
UC05
60-64
Female
NS
0
Alan Heskins
NYCH
30-34
Male
31.37
1
Christopher Luboja
NYCH
25-29
Male
33.34
1
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
36.25
2
Jun Maruta
TNYA
45-49
Male
36.40
1
Ariel Osharenko
UC06
30-34
Male
36.91
2
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
37.07
1
Kimberly Edmonds
NYCH
30-34
Female
37.72
1
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
38.38
3
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
39.16
1
Gary Biester
UC06
55-59
Male
40.15
1
Andrew Kane
UC06
50-54
Male
40.17
2
Garcia Nicholas
BCTM
18-24
Male
40.57
1
Keith Cataldo
XCL
50-54
Male
41.03
3
Rafael De Bustamante
TNYA
45-49
Male
41.74
2
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
42.17
1
Kirsten Kellstrom
NYCH
25-29
Female
42.55
2
Bernardo Palomera
REDT
40-44
Male
44.41
1
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
44.75
4
Margaret Sagan
BURN
35-39
Female
46.51
1
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
47.24
1
Colette Berry
REDT
30-34
Female
48.72
2
Rich Bernstein
AGUA
65-69
Male
49.28
1
Maria Amate-mathieu
BCTM
30-34
Female
49.29
3
Ting Lei
UC06
55-59
Male
52.06
2
Elyssa Johnson
BCTM
25-29
Female
52.13
3
David Graubard
BCTM
45-49
Male
58.40
3
Barbara Charles
REDT
70-74
Female
1:12.52
1
Event 13 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Eric Bugby
ARMY
30-34
Male
NS
0
Mark Sy
UC06
30-34
Male
2:36.29
1
Joshua Storch
REDT
30-34
Male
2:41.71
2
Thomas Cantwell
AGUA
25-29
Male
2:43.18
1
Michelle Davidson
GSM
45-49
Female
2:45.73
1
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:52.52
1
Nancy Steadman Martin
GSM
60-64
Female
2:59.23
1
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
3:04.33
2
Kirsten Kellstrom
NYCH
25-29
Female
3:07.33
2
Jane Katz
AGUA
70-74
Female
3:46.33
1
Bob Kolonkowski
AGUA
65-69
Male
3:49.93
1
Event 14 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Garcia Nick
BCTM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Alexander Bezugliy
UC06
30-34
Male
NS
0
Nikki Holbrook
UC05
60-64
Female
NS
0
Douglas Gallagher
AGUA
35-39
Male
1:15.28
1
Eric Zhai
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:15.77
1
Jun Maruta
TNYA
45-49
Male
1:18.90
1
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:22.18
1
Spencer Neyland
REDT
50-54
Male
1:22.53
1
Kimberly Edmonds
NYCH
30-34
Female
1:22.79
1
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:31.05
2
Keith Cataldo
XCL
50-54
Male
1:31.75
2
Garcia Nicholas
BCTM
18-24
Male
1:32.24
1
Todd Knapp
NYCH
40-44
Male
1:36.39
1
Rafael De Bustamante
TNYA
45-49
Male
1:37.12
2
Tom Malcolm
TNYA
60-64
Male
1:37.39
1
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:40.45
1
Colette Berry
REDT
30-34
Female
1:43.36
3
Margaret Sagan
BURN
35-39
Female
1:44.64
1
Maria Amate-mathieu
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:44.65
4
Ting Lei
UC06
55-59
Male
2:02.07
1
Event 15 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Jacek Slowikowski
TNYA
30-34
Male
NS
0
Jane Katz
AGUA
70-74
Female
NS
0
Bridget Sisk
AGUA
55-59
Female
NS
0
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
NS
0
Joshua Wechsler
UC06
35-39
Male
29.63
1
Stephen Yang
NYCH
25-29
Male
29.81
1
Sidney Nakahodo
BCTM
40-44
Male
29.82
1
Michael Britvan
AGUA
25-29
Male
31.90
2
Jose Faria
GSM
45-49
Male
31.96
1
Thomas Cantwell
AGUA
25-29
Male
32.63
3
Christopher Luboja
NYCH
25-29
Male
32.72
4
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
34.26
1
Olivia Mast
AGUA
30-34
Female
36.75
1
Mark Grashow
METR
70-74
Male
37.29
1
Brian Goldberg
AGUA
35-39
Male
39.48
2
Bernardo Palomera
REDT
40-44
Male
40.03
2
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
43.78
1
Elyssa Johnson
BCTM
25-29
Female
44.07
1
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
45.03
2
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
AGUA
50-54
Male
46.59
2
Rafael De Bustamante
TNYA
45-49
Male
46.66
2
Mark Heller
UC06
55-59
Male
52.95
1
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de Leó
TNYA
35-39
Male
1:00.03
3
David Graubard
BCTM
45-49
Male
1:03.68
3
Barbara Charles
REDT
70-74
Female
1:04.59
1
Steven Goran
TNYA
55-59
Male
1:26.43
2
Event 16 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Jaimie Monahan
UC06
35-39
Female
NS
0
Adele Goldberg
LIEM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Nancy Steadman Martin
GSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Michelle Davidson
GSM
45-49
Female
NS
0
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:23.86
1
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
AGUA
25-29
Male
3:24.42
1
Bob Kolonkowski
AGUA
65-69
Male
4:05.10
1
Rich Bernstein
AGUA
65-69
Male
4:05.63
2
Charles Smith
AGUA
40-44
Male
4:24.70
1
Sharon Snyder
AGUA
55-59
Female
4:41.32
1
Event 17 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Luis Arias
AGUA
25-29
Male
NS
0
Stephen Carroll
NYCH
25-29
Male
NS
0
William Klein
BCTM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Brian Koralewski
POST
25-29
Male
NS
0
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de Leó
TNYA
35-39
Male
NS
0
Lauren Byron
RA
35-39
Female
NS
0
Joshua Wechsler
UC06
35-39
Male
NS
0
Jacek Slowikowski
TNYA
30-34
Male
NS
0
Alexander Bezugliy
UC06
30-34
Male
NS
0
Eric Zhai
BCTM
30-34
Male
57.24
1
Mark Sy
UC06
30-34
Male
57.36
2
Michael Britvan
AGUA
25-29
Male
1:00.53
1
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:00.61
2
Jason Leonard
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:00.76
3
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:05.15
3
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
1:06.72
1
Marielle Balz
AGUA
18-24
Female
1:06.80
2
Craig Saint-Amour
AGUA
60-64
Male
1:07.24
1
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
1:08.34
1
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:09.61
4
William Hodgess
NYCH
30-34
Male
1:09.72
5
Elke Hofmann
FINS
40-44
Female
1:09.82
1
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
1:11.73
1
John Mackey
AGUA
35-39
Male
1:11.99
6
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:15.67
1
Jordan George
BCTM
50-54
Male
1:18.41
2
Alisha Kennell
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:20.02
1
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:21.47
4
Mark Heller
UC06
55-59
Male
1:23.84
1
Robert Nielsen
TNYA
30-34
Male
1:24.85
7
Colette Berry
REDT
30-34
Female
1:27.54
2
Bob Kolonkowski
AGUA
65-69
Male
1:29.18
1
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
AGUA
50-54
Male
1:30.42
3
Sharon Snyder
AGUA
55-59
Female
1:52.80
1
Jose Luis Orbegozo
AGUA
45-49
Male
1:52.83
1
Event 18 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
Bob Kolonkowski
AGUA
65-69
Male
NS
0
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Stan Filatov
REDT
65-69
Male
NS
0
William Hodgess
NYCH
30-34
Male
NS
0
Michelle Pliskin
NYCH
25-29
Female
NS
0
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
NS
0
Nikki Holbrook
UC05
60-64
Female
NS
0
Joshua Wechsler
UC06
35-39
Male
NS
0
Jaimie Monahan
UC06
35-39
Female
NS
0
Edward Wallace
UC06
65-69
Male
NS
0
Jelani Millard
LTMM
18-24
Male
29.11
1
Jaszver Bauzon
BCTM
30-34
Male
30.16
1
Jason Leonard
BCTM
25-29
Male
30.61
1
Michael Britvan
AGUA
25-29
Male
31.14
2
Benjamin Wyckoff
CONN
50-54
Male
31.94
1
Marc Gershel
NYCH
40-44
Male
33.40
1
Olivia Mast
AGUA
30-34
Female
34.10
1
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
34.15
2
Brian Goldberg
AGUA
35-39
Male
34.26
1
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
36.87
2
Andrew Kane
UC06
50-54
Male
37.39
3
Katrina Perito
NYCH
18-24
Female
37.87
1
Nathalie Barbanel
BCTM
25-29
Female
38.41
1
Todd Knapp
NYCH
40-44
Male
42.12
2
William Klein
BCTM
55-59
Male
43.16
1
Ting Lei
UC06
55-59
Male
52.61
2
Sharon Snyder
AGUA
55-59
Female
56.97
1
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
AGUA
50-54
Male
1:00.47
4
Barbara Charles
REDT
70-74
Female
1:04.57
1
Event 19 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Marie Vellucci
BERK
65-69
Female
NS
0
Luis Arias
AGUA
25-29
Male
NS
0
Douglas Gallagher
AGUA
35-39
Male
2:45.67
1
Joshua Storch
REDT
30-34
Male
2:48.70
1
Jun Maruta
TNYA
45-49
Male
2:50.88
1
Spencer Neyland
REDT
50-54
Male
3:02.62
1
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
AGUA
25-29
Male
3:18.99
1
Tom Malcolm
TNYA
60-64
Male
3:28.86
1
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
3:41.16
1
Charles Smith
AGUA
40-44
Male
4:46.06
1
Event 20 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Craig Saint-Amour
AGUA
60-64
Male
NS
0
Eric Bugby
ARMY
30-34
Male
NS
0
Marielle Balz
AGUA
18-24
Female
NS
0
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Brian Koralewski
POST
25-29
Male
NS
0
Lauren Byron
RA
35-39
Female
NS
0
Michelle Pliskin
NYCH
25-29
Female
NS
0
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
NS
0
Adele Goldberg
LIEM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Margaret Sagan
BURN
35-39
Female
NS
0
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:05.26
1
Jose Faria
GSM
45-49
Male
1:08.56
1
Christopher Luboja
NYCH
25-29
Male
1:08.57
1
Stephen Carroll
NYCH
25-29
Male
1:10.07
2
Sidney Nakahodo
BCTM
40-44
Male
1:11.39
1
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:13.28
3
Jaszver Bauzon
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:13.81
2
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:15.35
1
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
1:15.52
1
Kimberly Edmonds
NYCH
30-34
Female
1:16.45
1
Benjamin Wyckoff
CONN
50-54
Male
1:18.79
1
Douglas Gallagher
AGUA
35-39
Male
1:20.99
1
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:23.37
2
Mark Grashow
METR
70-74
Male
1:24.71
1
Keith Cataldo
XCL
50-54
Male
1:25.13
2
Nathalie Barbanel
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:26.20
2
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
1:27.41
3
John Mackey
AGUA
35-39
Male
1:29.41
3
Tom Malcolm
TNYA
60-64
Male
1:32.89
1
Todd Knapp
NYCH
40-44
Male
1:33.25
2
Alisha Kennell
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:35.61
3
Rich Bernstein
AGUA
65-69
Male
1:39.17
1
Charles Smith
AGUA
40-44
Male
2:04.58
3
Steven Goran
TNYA
55-59
Male
2:57.48
1