Results By Event
9th Bearcat Masters SCM Invitational
Saturday, October 24, 2015
Event 15
Search Criteria
Results
Events
4
200M Free SC
5
100M Back SC
6
50M Free SC
7
200M IM SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
50M Breast SC
13
200M Back SC
14
100M Breast SC
15
50M Back SC
16
200M Fly SC
17
100M Free SC
18
50M Fly SC
19
200M Breast SC
20
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adele Goldberg
Alan Heskins
Alexander Bezugliy
Alisha Kennell
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
Andrew Kane
Ariel Osharenko
Barbara Charles
Benjamin Wyckoff
Bernardo Palomera
Beth Giersch
Bob Kolonkowski
Bradford Butler
Brian Goldberg
Brian Koralewski
Bridget Sisk
Cecile Martineau
Charles Smith
Christopher Luboja
Cipriana Cuevas
Colette Berry
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de Leó
Craig Saint-Amour
David Graubard
Douglas Gallagher
Edward Wallace
Elke Hofmann
Elyssa Johnson
Eric Bugby
Eric Zhai
Garcia Nicholas
Garcia Nick
Gary Biester
Grace Chang
Honorata Zaklicki
Ivana Nitzova
Jacek Slowikowski
Jaimie Monahan
James Allen
Jane Katz
Jason Leonard
Jaszver Bauzon
Jeffrey Hunt
Jelani Millard
Joan Craffey
John Mackey
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
Jordan George
Jose Faria
Jose Luis Orbegozo
Joshua Storch
Joshua Wechsler
Jun Maruta
Katrina Perito
Keith Cataldo
Kimberly Edmonds
Kirsten Kellstrom
Lauren Byron
Lindsay Hall
Lindsay Honorof
Luis Arias
Marc Gershel
Marc Madonia
Margaret Sagan
Maria Amate-mathieu
Marie Vellucci
Marielle Balz
Mark Grashow
Mark Heller
Mark Sy
Matthew Tambellini
Michael Britvan
Michelle Davidson
Michelle Pliskin
Mylo Cheng
Nancy Steadman Martin
Nathalie Barbanel
Nikki Holbrook
Olivia Mast
Owen Coughlan
Radenko Miskovic
Rafael De Bustamante
Rich Bernstein
Robert Nielsen
Scott Hansen
Sharon Snyder
Sidney Nakahodo
Spencer Neyland
Stan Filatov
Stephen Carroll
Stephen Yang
Steven Goran
Theresa McCartney
Thomas Cantwell
Ting Lei
Todd Knapp
Tom Malcolm
William Hodgess
William Klein
Clubs
AGUA
ARMY
BCTM
BERK
BURN
CHEL
CONN
FINS
GSM
LIEM
LTMM
METR
NYCH
POST
RA
REDT
TNYA
UC05
UC06
XCL
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 50 SC M Back
Jane Katz
AGUA
70-74
Female
NS
0
Bridget Sisk
AGUA
55-59
Female
NS
0
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
NS
0
Jacek Slowikowski
TNYA
30-34
Male
NS
0
Joshua Wechsler
UC06
35-39
Male
29.63
1
Stephen Yang
NYCH
25-29
Male
29.81
1
Sidney Nakahodo
BCTM
40-44
Male
29.82
1
Michael Britvan
AGUA
25-29
Male
31.90
2
Jose Faria
GSM
45-49
Male
31.96
1
Thomas Cantwell
AGUA
25-29
Male
32.63
3
Christopher Luboja
NYCH
25-29
Male
32.72
4
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
34.26
1
Olivia Mast
AGUA
30-34
Female
36.75
1
Mark Grashow
METR
70-74
Male
37.29
1
Brian Goldberg
AGUA
35-39
Male
39.48
2
Bernardo Palomera
REDT
40-44
Male
40.03
2
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
43.78
1
Elyssa Johnson
BCTM
25-29
Female
44.07
1
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
45.03
2
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
AGUA
50-54
Male
46.59
2
Rafael De Bustamante
TNYA
45-49
Male
46.66
2
Mark Heller
UC06
55-59
Male
52.95
1
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de Leó
TNYA
35-39
Male
1:00.03
3
David Graubard
BCTM
45-49
Male
1:03.68
3
Barbara Charles
REDT
70-74
Female
1:04.59
1
Steven Goran
TNYA
55-59
Male
1:26.43
2