Results By Club
9th Bearcat Masters SCM Invitational
Saturday, October 24, 2015
Club BCTM
Search Criteria
Results
Events
4
200M Free SC
5
100M Back SC
6
50M Free SC
7
200M IM SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
50M Breast SC
13
200M Back SC
14
100M Breast SC
15
50M Back SC
16
200M Fly SC
17
100M Free SC
18
50M Fly SC
19
200M Breast SC
20
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Adele Goldberg
Alan Heskins
Alexander Bezugliy
Alisha Kennell
Alister Ramirez-Marquez
Andrew Kane
Ariel Osharenko
Barbara Charles
Benjamin Wyckoff
Bernardo Palomera
Beth Giersch
Bob Kolonkowski
Bradford Butler
Brian Goldberg
Brian Koralewski
Bridget Sisk
Cecile Martineau
Charles Smith
Christopher Luboja
Cipriana Cuevas
Colette Berry
Craig Goodwin-Ortiz de LeĆ³
Craig Saint-Amour
David Graubard
Douglas Gallagher
Edward Wallace
Elke Hofmann
Elyssa Johnson
Eric Bugby
Eric Zhai
Garcia Nicholas
Garcia Nick
Gary Biester
Grace Chang
Honorata Zaklicki
Ivana Nitzova
Jacek Slowikowski
Jaimie Monahan
James Allen
Jane Katz
Jason Leonard
Jaszver Bauzon
Jeffrey Hunt
Jelani Millard
Joan Craffey
John Mackey
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki
Jordan George
Jose Faria
Jose Luis Orbegozo
Joshua Storch
Joshua Wechsler
Jun Maruta
Katrina Perito
Keith Cataldo
Kimberly Edmonds
Kirsten Kellstrom
Lauren Byron
Lindsay Hall
Lindsay Honorof
Luis Arias
Marc Gershel
Marc Madonia
Margaret Sagan
Maria Amate-mathieu
Marie Vellucci
Marielle Balz
Mark Grashow
Mark Heller
Mark Sy
Matthew Tambellini
Michael Britvan
Michelle Davidson
Michelle Pliskin
Mylo Cheng
Nancy Steadman Martin
Nathalie Barbanel
Nikki Holbrook
Olivia Mast
Owen Coughlan
Radenko Miskovic
Rafael De Bustamante
Rich Bernstein
Robert Nielsen
Scott Hansen
Sharon Snyder
Sidney Nakahodo
Spencer Neyland
Stan Filatov
Stephen Carroll
Stephen Yang
Steven Goran
Theresa McCartney
Thomas Cantwell
Ting Lei
Todd Knapp
Tom Malcolm
William Hodgess
William Klein
Clubs
AGUA
ARMY
BCTM
BERK
BURN
CHEL
CONN
FINS
GSM
LIEM
LTMM
METR
NYCH
POST
RA
REDT
TNYA
UC05
UC06
XCL
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 4 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Cecile Martineau
BCTM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:04.58
1
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:27.85
5
Ivana Nitzova
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:46.75
1
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:50.19
3
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
2:56.99
2
Jordan George
BCTM
50-54
Male
2:59.77
3
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC M Back
Sidney Nakahodo
BCTM
40-44
Male
1:05.82
1
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:16.41
1
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
1:27.72
2
Ivana Nitzova
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:31.53
2
Event 6 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
26.60
3
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
28.26
1
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
29.98
2
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
30.22
1
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
30.45
1
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
31.46
3
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
31.62
1
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
32.75
1
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
33.22
2
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
33.81
6
Jordan George
BCTM
50-54
Male
34.47
4
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
34.98
5
Alisha Kennell
BCTM
30-34
Female
36.17
4
Ivana Nitzova
BCTM
25-29
Female
36.20
3
Elyssa Johnson
BCTM
25-29
Female
36.37
4
David Graubard
BCTM
45-49
Male
43.89
2
Event 7 Mixed 200 SC M IM
Eric Zhai
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:26.26
1
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
2:44.94
1
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:51.28
3
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:54.77
1
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
NS
0
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:00.66
1
Event 9 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
William Klein
BCTM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Garcia Nick
BCTM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
36.25
2
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
37.07
1
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
38.38
3
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
39.16
1
Garcia Nicholas
BCTM
18-24
Male
40.57
1
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
42.17
1
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
44.75
4
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
47.24
1
Maria Amate-mathieu
BCTM
30-34
Female
49.29
3
Elyssa Johnson
BCTM
25-29
Female
52.13
3
David Graubard
BCTM
45-49
Male
58.40
3
Event 13 Mixed 200 SC M Back
Honorata Zaklicki
BCTM
25-29
Female
2:52.52
1
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
3:04.33
2
Event 14 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Garcia Nick
BCTM
18-24
Male
NS
0
Eric Zhai
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:15.77
1
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:22.18
1
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:31.05
2
Garcia Nicholas
BCTM
18-24
Male
1:32.24
1
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:40.45
1
Maria Amate-mathieu
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:44.65
4
Event 15 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
NS
0
Sidney Nakahodo
BCTM
40-44
Male
29.82
1
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
34.26
1
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
43.78
1
Elyssa Johnson
BCTM
25-29
Female
44.07
1
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
45.03
2
David Graubard
BCTM
45-49
Male
1:03.68
3
Event 16 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
2:23.86
1
Event 17 Mixed 100 SC M Free
William Klein
BCTM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Eric Zhai
BCTM
30-34
Male
57.24
1
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:00.61
2
Jason Leonard
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:00.76
3
Owen Coughlan
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:05.15
3
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
1:06.72
1
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
1:08.34
1
Matthew Tambellini
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:09.61
4
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
1:11.73
1
Lindsay Honorof
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:15.67
1
Jordan George
BCTM
50-54
Male
1:18.41
2
Alisha Kennell
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:20.02
1
Jeffrey Hunt
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:21.47
4
Event 18 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
NS
0
Jaszver Bauzon
BCTM
30-34
Male
30.16
1
Jason Leonard
BCTM
25-29
Male
30.61
1
Bradford Butler
BCTM
50-54
Male
34.15
2
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
36.87
2
Nathalie Barbanel
BCTM
25-29
Female
38.41
1
William Klein
BCTM
55-59
Male
43.16
1
Event 19 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Joan Craffey
BCTM
60-64
Female
3:41.16
1
Event 20 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Beth Giersch
BCTM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Theresa McCartney
BCTM
18-24
Female
NS
0
Scott Hansen
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:05.26
1
Sidney Nakahodo
BCTM
40-44
Male
1:11.39
1
Mylo Cheng
BCTM
25-29
Male
1:13.28
3
Jaszver Bauzon
BCTM
30-34
Male
1:13.81
2
Lindsay Hall
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:15.35
1
Grace Chang
BCTM
18-24
Female
1:15.52
1
Cipriana Cuevas
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:23.37
2
Nathalie Barbanel
BCTM
25-29
Female
1:26.20
2
James Allen
BCTM
50-54
Male
1:27.41
3
Alisha Kennell
BCTM
30-34
Female
1:35.61
3