Results By Event
San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2013 Long Course Championships
Sunday, July 14, 2013
Event 5
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free LC
2
50M Back LC
3
100M Breast LC
4
200M Free LC
5
50M Fly LC
6
400M IM LC
7
50M Free LC
8
200M Breast LC
9
100M Back LC
10
200M Fly LC
11
100M Free LC
12
200M IM LC
13
50M Breast LC
14
400M Free LC
15
100M Fly LC
16
200M Back LC
32
800M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alta Stengel
Alycia Parker
Andrey Komissarov
Anne Williams
Aric Kent
Barbara Dunbar
Betsy Jordan
Bill Walsh
Birgit Burgess
Bjorn Svinterud
Bob Best
Brian Boyd
Brian Jones
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
Catherine Moyer
Cathy Ganze
Chris Hohn
Christina Daniels
Claudia Ettelson
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Henry
Danielle Ogier
Darrell Jett
Deborah Raboin
Devin Grimalda
Diane Hirakawa
Dickie Fernandez
Dionne Caldwell
Donald Hubbard
Emily Parker
Eva Clark
Frank Arrasmith
Frank Geraci
Frank Kennedy
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Giuseppe Lauritano
Gregory Weber
Heidi Amundson
Irene Damsky
Jasmine Stiles
Jerry O'Mara
Jim Dietrich
Joe Clauson
Johannes Harmse
John Bixler
John Bolduc
John Kirker
Jonathan Scheff
Joseph Baldacci
Karen Feld
Kendra Ksiazek
Kenly Axline
Kerry Deputy
Kevin Bishop
Kevin Donnelly
Lee Mench
Leslie Frankenberger
Linda Cervantes
M. Heather Messerly
Magid Ahmadi-Kashani
Marilyn Fink
Mark Wussler
Mary Lynne Hasty
Megan Lambert
Mike Freshley
Mindy Dougherty
Nicholas Espy
Pam Amundson
Paton McClung
Peter Andersen
Peter Jung
Peter Riddle
Philip Kao
Ramon Navarro
Rendy Opdycke
Richard Bush
Richard Granger
Rogelio Aguilar
Ryan Klint
Sean Swain
Stella Paz
Steve West
Ted Bockius
Ted Trost
Terry Frogley
Thomas VanZandt
Tom Mitchell
Tony Ralphs
Valerie Lang
Valerie Skudlarski
Vincent Kennedy
Vincent Morales
Wayne Hwang
Will Bechtel
William Haines
William Moore
William Sax
Yatindra Pandya
Clubs
CTSM
DCAC
FONT
GMUP
GOLD
MVN
MYST
NCSM
NOON
NOVA
SBSM
SDSM
UN33
UN44
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Richard Bush
NOVA
65-69
Male
NS
0
Dionne Caldwell
NOVA
80-84
Female
NS
0
Paton McClung
WIND
40-44
Male
NS
0
William Moore
NCSM
35-39
Male
26.65
1
Kevin Donnelly
NOVA
18-24
Male
28.56
1
Kenly Axline
UN44
35-39
Male
29.68
2
Wayne Hwang
NOVA
35-39
Male
29.74
3
Chris Hohn
SBSM
45-49
Male
30.19
1
Nicholas Espy
UN33
18-24
Male
30.72
2
Richard Granger
SDSM
40-44
Male
31.21
1
John Bixler
SDSM
30-34
Male
31.31
1
Aric Kent
MYST
40-44
Male
31.64
2
Brian Boyd
MYST
50-54
Male
32.65
1
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
25-29
Male
32.75
1
Stella Paz
SDSM
25-29
Female
33.14
1
Christina Daniels
NOVA
18-24
Female
33.59
1
Rogelio Aguilar
UN44
35-39
Male
33.98
4
Alycia Parker
MYST
40-44
Female
34.54
1
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
34.99
5
Heidi Amundson
SDSM
25-29
Female
35.30
2
Ted Trost
SDSM
40-44
Male
36.18
3
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
36.26
1
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
55-59
Female
37.87
1
Valerie Skudlarski
MYST
30-34
Female
38.05
2
Danielle Ogier
GOLD
60-64
Female
40.37
1
Karen Feld
FONT
45-49
Female
44.86
1
Valerie Lang
UN33
50-54
Female
45.67
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:01.19
2
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:06.38
1