Results By Event
2022 North County San Diego SCM Meet
Sunday, November 6, 2022
Event 11
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free SC
2
800M Free SC
3
400M Free SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Free SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Fly SC
10
50M Back SC
11
100M Breast SC
12
200M Free SC
13
400M IM SC
14
100M Fly SC
15
200M Back SC
16
50M Breast SC
17
100M Free SC
18
200M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alja Tavcar
Alta Stengel
Amanda Landry
Amit Indap
Ana Caldas
Andra Jaunzeme
Anne Williams
Arcadio Cancino
Arthur Tillbrook
Barbara Dunbar
Barbara Hall
Beverly Montrella
Bill Durell
Bill Walsh
Bob Baldocchi
Bob Mayberry
Boris Desancic
Brendan Hickey
Brian Strate
Brianna Showell
Bryan Addleman
Caleb Van Stelle
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christine Mcclafferty
Christopher Ladd
Cindi Connolly
Claire Luciano
Cole Baratte
Cory Nguyen
Courtney Karwal
Dan Armstrong
Daniela Barnea
Darrell Jett
Dave Howard
Dave Martilla
David Hathaway
David Hayward
David Popko
David Rockwell
David Saiadian
David Warren
Deanna Poulsen
Diana Dolan LaMar
Dieter Swank
Donald Hubbard
Donald Thornhill
Doug Koehler
Elijah Silva Valles
Emily Larson
Everett Smethurst
Ferris Thompson
Fiona Duncan
Frank Simpson
Fred Munson
Freddy Castaneda
Gavin Strate
George Carey
George Serbia
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Gina Hundley
Grace Thrasher
Gregory Otto
Harry Duffield
Hashim Al-Mashat
Heather Gebauer
Helene Nehrebecki
Jacob Bliese
Jacob Montecino
Jacob Montecino
Jamaal AmiryinClipps
Jamal Hill
James Coloma
James Ellis
James Perry
James Tobin
Jamison Vaught
Jaymie Rivaldi
Jennifer Reynolds
Jennifer Rines
Jennifer Weiderman
Jill Johnson
Joan Pogon-Cord
Jocelyn Atkinson
Joel Ellis
John Rahm
Jonathan Pierce
Jose Sandoval Noriega
Joshua Forester
Julie Lupfer
Katelyn Jackson
Ken Umholtz
Kevin Hoff
Kevin Mendenhall
Kim Garber
Kristina Maroudis
Kyle Lindo
Les Jacobs
Lindsay Fuller
Luman Wing
Lyle Nalli
Makiko Maemoto
Marcela Rueda
Marieke Thayer
Marilyn Fink
Mario Marshall
Mary Schade
Matt Short
Maureen Carey
McKinley Becraft
Michael Lucero
Michel Marotzke
Mike Keeney
Mikhail Lazarev
Monte Gast
Natalia Contreras
Nathan Ascher
Naya Koc
Nicholas Wiesnet
Nicole Soria
Owen Yancher
Pascal Monney
Patricio Ortiz
Patrick Mc Ginley
Paul Farley
Peter Andersen
Peter Cool
Peter Moore
Rhiannon Reese
Robert Adams
Robin Bulman
Roselle Bisco
Ruben Gimenez
Sam Lund
Samantha Greene
Sandra Comer
Shane Gutto
Shannon Flannery
Stan Smith
Stephen Bak
Thyra Tegner
Todd Fjeld
Todd MacDonald
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Tom Schenck
Tracy Merrill
Tracy White
Troy Smith
Valeria Valenzuela
Veronica Hibben
Victor Huerta
Vincent Flores
W Vivian Stancil
Warren Turner
William Arzt
William Kim
William Presant
Zeyad Ramadan
Clubs
AKMS
ALMA
BVM
CMA
CMAC
CVMM
DAM
DSST1
GRA
LBG
LTLG
MINN
MSCA
MVN
NOVA
OCSMC
OJAI
OREG
PSM
RAQ
RIPT
ROSE
SDSM
SMM
SRM
STAN
UC10
UC33
UC36
UC44
UC48
WH2O
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 SC M Breast
David Rockwell
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Anne Williams
SDSM
80-84
Female
NS
0
Ferris Thompson
UC48
60-64
Male
NS
0
Doug Koehler
CVMM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Michael Lucero
GRA
50-54
Male
NS
0
Ruben Gimenez
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:09.67
1
Patricio Ortiz
UC33
25-29
Male
1:10.26
1
Owen Yancher
SDSM
18-24
Male
1:13.49
1
Jamison Vaught
DSST1
25-29
Male
1:15.41
2
Elijah Silva Valles
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:16.76
3
Brian Strate
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:17.09
1
Jamal Hill
GRA
25-29
Male
1:17.35
4
Jamaal AmiryinClipps
ROSE
25-29
Male
1:18.88
5
Tracy Merrill
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:19.90
1
Gerard Von Hoffmann
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:20.03
1
Ana Caldas
SDSM
45-49
Female
1:21.23
1
William Arzt
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:21.29
1
David Popko
ROSE
45-49
Male
1:22.26
2
Brianna Showell
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:23.08
1
Brendan Hickey
LBG
55-59
Male
1:24.52
2
McKinley Becraft
RIPT
18-24
Female
1:26.53
1
Peter Cool
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:26.95
2
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
55-59
Female
1:28.67
1
Shannon Flannery
SDSM
30-34
Female
1:31.74
1
Arcadio Cancino
DSST1
25-29
Male
1:31.83
6
Gregory Otto
RAQ
55-59
Male
1:35.07
3
Makiko Maemoto
SDSM
40-44
Female
1:36.02
2
James Ellis
DSST1
40-44
Male
1:37.21
1
Andra Jaunzeme
SDSM
65-69
Female
1:37.96
1
Peter Andersen
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:42.51
1
Hashim Al-Mashat
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:44.91
3
Caleb Van Stelle
UC44
18-24
Male
1:52.79
2
Daniela Barnea
STAN
75-79
Female
1:54.16
1
Marieke Thayer
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:54.77
1
Beverly Montrella
MVN
75-79
Female
1:55.94
2
Dave Howard
UC33
70-74
Male
2:01.74
1
Deanna Poulsen
MVN
65-69
Female
2:06.42
2
Les Jacobs
SDSM
70-74
Male
2:46.45
2