Results By Club
2022 North County San Diego SCM Meet
Sunday, November 6, 2022
Club UC33
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free SC
2
800M Free SC
3
400M Free SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
100M Back SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Free SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Fly SC
10
50M Back SC
11
100M Breast SC
12
200M Free SC
13
400M IM SC
14
100M Fly SC
15
200M Back SC
16
50M Breast SC
17
100M Free SC
18
200M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alja Tavcar
Alta Stengel
Amanda Landry
Amit Indap
Ana Caldas
Andra Jaunzeme
Anne Williams
Arcadio Cancino
Arthur Tillbrook
Barbara Dunbar
Barbara Hall
Beverly Montrella
Bill Durell
Bill Walsh
Bob Baldocchi
Bob Mayberry
Boris Desancic
Brendan Hickey
Brian Strate
Brianna Showell
Bryan Addleman
Caleb Van Stelle
Cathy Ganze
Cathy Neville
Christine Mcclafferty
Christopher Ladd
Cindi Connolly
Claire Luciano
Cole Baratte
Cory Nguyen
Courtney Karwal
Dan Armstrong
Daniela Barnea
Darrell Jett
Dave Howard
Dave Martilla
David Hathaway
David Hayward
David Popko
David Rockwell
David Saiadian
David Warren
Deanna Poulsen
Diana Dolan LaMar
Dieter Swank
Donald Hubbard
Donald Thornhill
Doug Koehler
Elijah Silva Valles
Emily Larson
Everett Smethurst
Ferris Thompson
Fiona Duncan
Frank Simpson
Fred Munson
Freddy Castaneda
Gavin Strate
George Carey
George Serbia
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Gina Hundley
Grace Thrasher
Gregory Otto
Harry Duffield
Hashim Al-Mashat
Heather Gebauer
Helene Nehrebecki
Jacob Bliese
Jacob Montecino
Jacob Montecino
Jamaal AmiryinClipps
Jamal Hill
James Coloma
James Ellis
James Perry
James Tobin
Jamison Vaught
Jaymie Rivaldi
Jennifer Reynolds
Jennifer Rines
Jennifer Weiderman
Jill Johnson
Joan Pogon-Cord
Jocelyn Atkinson
Joel Ellis
John Rahm
Jonathan Pierce
Jose Sandoval Noriega
Joshua Forester
Julie Lupfer
Katelyn Jackson
Ken Umholtz
Kevin Hoff
Kevin Mendenhall
Kim Garber
Kristina Maroudis
Kyle Lindo
Les Jacobs
Lindsay Fuller
Luman Wing
Lyle Nalli
Makiko Maemoto
Marcela Rueda
Marieke Thayer
Marilyn Fink
Mario Marshall
Mary Schade
Matt Short
Maureen Carey
McKinley Becraft
Michael Lucero
Michel Marotzke
Mike Keeney
Mikhail Lazarev
Monte Gast
Natalia Contreras
Nathan Ascher
Naya Koc
Nicholas Wiesnet
Nicole Soria
Owen Yancher
Pascal Monney
Patricio Ortiz
Patrick Mc Ginley
Paul Farley
Peter Andersen
Peter Cool
Peter Moore
Rhiannon Reese
Robert Adams
Robin Bulman
Roselle Bisco
Ruben Gimenez
Sam Lund
Samantha Greene
Sandra Comer
Shane Gutto
Shannon Flannery
Stan Smith
Stephen Bak
Thyra Tegner
Todd Fjeld
Todd MacDonald
Tom Burke
Tom Mitchell
Tom Schenck
Tracy Merrill
Tracy White
Troy Smith
Valeria Valenzuela
Veronica Hibben
Victor Huerta
Vincent Flores
W Vivian Stancil
Warren Turner
William Arzt
William Kim
William Presant
Zeyad Ramadan
Clubs
AKMS
ALMA
BVM
CMA
CMAC
CVMM
DAM
DSST1
GRA
LBG
LTLG
MINN
MSCA
MVN
NOVA
OCSMC
OJAI
OREG
PSM
RAQ
RIPT
ROSE
SDSM
SMM
SRM
STAN
UC10
UC33
UC36
UC44
UC48
WH2O
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Jennifer Rines
UC33
45-49
Female
NS
0
Event 3 Mixed 400 SC M Free
Tracy White
UC33
55-59
Female
NS
0
Event 4 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
Jennifer Rines
UC33
45-49
Female
NS
0
Dave Martilla
UC33
55-59
Male
NS
0
Nicholas Wiesnet
UC33
30-34
Male
29.60
1
Katelyn Jackson
UC33
25-29
Female
34.31
1
Dave Howard
UC33
70-74
Male
50.35
1
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC M Back
Natalia Contreras
UC33
25-29
Female
NS
0
Dave Howard
UC33
70-74
Male
1:48.69
2
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Patricio Ortiz
UC33
25-29
Male
NS
0
Tracy White
UC33
55-59
Female
NS
0
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Tracy White
UC33
55-59
Female
NS
0
Patricio Ortiz
UC33
25-29
Male
25.98
1
Naya Koc
UC33
18-24
Female
26.10
1
Dave Martilla
UC33
55-59
Male
30.40
2
Freddy Castaneda
UC33
35-39
Male
31.15
4
Katelyn Jackson
UC33
25-29
Female
31.79
1
W Vivian Stancil
UC33
75-79
Female
2:35.60
3
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Patricio Ortiz
UC33
25-29
Male
NS
0
Tracy White
UC33
55-59
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Rines
UC33
45-49
Female
NS
0
Nicholas Wiesnet
UC33
30-34
Male
1:07.12
2
Freddy Castaneda
UC33
35-39
Male
1:19.09
0
Dave Howard
UC33
70-74
Male
1:43.10
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Katelyn Jackson
UC33
25-29
Female
37.26
1
W Vivian Stancil
UC33
75-79
Female
2:42.70
1
Event 11 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Patricio Ortiz
UC33
25-29
Male
1:10.26
1
Dave Howard
UC33
70-74
Male
2:01.74
1
Event 12 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Natalia Contreras
UC33
25-29
Female
NS
0
Tracy White
UC33
55-59
Female
NS
0
Naya Koc
UC33
18-24
Female
2:03.70
1
Nicholas Wiesnet
UC33
30-34
Male
2:11.92
2
Katelyn Jackson
UC33
25-29
Female
2:42.29
1
Event 13 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Jennifer Rines
UC33
45-49
Female
NS
0
Event 14 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Natalia Contreras
UC33
25-29
Female
NS
0
Dave Howard
UC33
70-74
Male
2:06.23
1
Event 16 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Dave Martilla
UC33
55-59
Male
NS
0
Patricio Ortiz
UC33
25-29
Male
31.91
1
Katelyn Jackson
UC33
25-29
Female
45.28
1
Event 17 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Natalia Contreras
UC33
25-29
Female
NS
0
Dave Martilla
UC33
55-59
Male
NS
0
Jennifer Rines
UC33
45-49
Female
NS
0
Tracy White
UC33
55-59
Female
NS
0
Naya Koc
UC33
18-24
Female
57.32
1
Nicholas Wiesnet
UC33
30-34
Male
58.44
1
Freddy Castaneda
UC33
35-39
Male
1:11.58
1
Dave Howard
UC33
70-74
Male
1:29.83
3
W Vivian Stancil
UC33
75-79
Female
5:27.52
1
Event 34 Mixed 50 SC M Free
W Vivian Stancil
UC33
75-79
Female
2:33.36
2