Results By Club
San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2013 Long Course Championships
Sunday, July 14, 2013
Club SDSM
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
1500M Free LC
2
50M Back LC
3
100M Breast LC
4
200M Free LC
5
50M Fly LC
6
400M IM LC
7
50M Free LC
8
200M Breast LC
9
100M Back LC
10
200M Fly LC
11
100M Free LC
12
200M IM LC
13
50M Breast LC
14
400M Free LC
15
100M Fly LC
16
200M Back LC
32
800M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alta Stengel
Alycia Parker
Andrey Komissarov
Anne Williams
Aric Kent
Barbara Dunbar
Betsy Jordan
Bill Walsh
Birgit Burgess
Bjorn Svinterud
Bob Best
Brian Boyd
Brian Jones
Catherine De Groot-Hedlin
Catherine Moyer
Cathy Ganze
Chris Hohn
Christina Daniels
Claudia Ettelson
Cynthia Lewis
Daniel Henry
Danielle Ogier
Darrell Jett
Deborah Raboin
Devin Grimalda
Diane Hirakawa
Dickie Fernandez
Dionne Caldwell
Donald Hubbard
Emily Parker
Eva Clark
Frank Arrasmith
Frank Geraci
Frank Kennedy
Gerard Von Hoffmann
Giuseppe Lauritano
Gregory Weber
Heidi Amundson
Irene Damsky
Jasmine Stiles
Jerry O'Mara
Jim Dietrich
Joe Clauson
Johannes Harmse
John Bixler
John Bolduc
John Kirker
Jonathan Scheff
Joseph Baldacci
Karen Feld
Kendra Ksiazek
Kenly Axline
Kerry Deputy
Kevin Bishop
Kevin Donnelly
Lee Mench
Leslie Frankenberger
Linda Cervantes
M. Heather Messerly
Magid Ahmadi-Kashani
Marilyn Fink
Mark Wussler
Mary Lynne Hasty
Megan Lambert
Mike Freshley
Mindy Dougherty
Nicholas Espy
Pam Amundson
Paton McClung
Peter Andersen
Peter Jung
Peter Riddle
Philip Kao
Ramon Navarro
Rendy Opdycke
Richard Bush
Richard Granger
Rogelio Aguilar
Ryan Klint
Sean Swain
Stella Paz
Steve West
Ted Bockius
Ted Trost
Terry Frogley
Thomas VanZandt
Tom Mitchell
Tony Ralphs
Valerie Lang
Valerie Skudlarski
Vincent Kennedy
Vincent Morales
Wayne Hwang
Will Bechtel
William Haines
William Moore
William Sax
Yatindra Pandya
Clubs
CTSM
DCAC
FONT
GMUP
GOLD
MVN
MYST
NCSM
NOON
NOVA
SBSM
SDSM
UN33
UN44
WIND
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
20:33.09
2
Lee Mench
SDSM
60-64
Male
21:19.17
1
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
23:06.89
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
70-74
Male
23:41.16
1
Kevin Bishop
SDSM
55-59
Male
23:50.69
1
Daniel Henry
SDSM
70-74
Male
27:35.75
2
Darrell Jett
SDSM
55-59
Male
28:13.92
2
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
75-79
Female
31:16.78
1
Event 2 Mixed 50 LC M Back
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
John Bixler
SDSM
30-34
Male
34.99
1
Heidi Amundson
SDSM
25-29
Female
38.37
1
Irene Damsky
SDSM
45-49
Female
39.51
1
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
40.77
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
41.57
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
55-59
Male
45.74
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
47.54
2
Mary Lynne Hasty
SDSM
35-39
Female
48.66
1
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
75-79
Female
54.88
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:06.82
3
Event 3 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Andrey Komissarov
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:18.37
1
Will Bechtel
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:26.43
1
Stella Paz
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:27.08
1
Mark Wussler
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:29.28
2
Peter Andersen
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:30.75
1
Joseph Baldacci
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:30.93
2
Bill Walsh
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:38.38
4
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:53.35
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
80-84
Male
2:11.74
1
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
2:12.62
2
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
2:19.78
1
Pam Amundson
SDSM
60-64
Female
2:52.86
2
Event 4 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Frank Geraci
SDSM
25-29
Male
2:13.64
1
Richard Granger
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:20.45
2
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
2:26.29
1
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
2:30.32
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
2:32.37
6
Irene Damsky
SDSM
45-49
Female
2:37.58
1
Ryan Klint
SDSM
30-34
Male
2:45.05
2
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
70-74
Male
2:48.43
1
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
2:49.34
2
Anne Williams
SDSM
75-79
Female
3:21.81
1
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:22.44
1
Jerry O'Mara
SDSM
65-69
Male
3:23.14
1
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
40-44
Male
3:24.62
7
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
3:28.19
1
Frank Kennedy
SDSM
50-54
Male
3:40.24
1
Pam Amundson
SDSM
60-64
Female
5:17.81
2
Event 5 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Richard Granger
SDSM
40-44
Male
31.21
1
John Bixler
SDSM
30-34
Male
31.31
1
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
25-29
Male
32.75
1
Stella Paz
SDSM
25-29
Female
33.14
1
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
34.99
5
Heidi Amundson
SDSM
25-29
Female
35.30
2
Ted Trost
SDSM
40-44
Male
36.18
3
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
36.26
1
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
55-59
Female
37.87
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:01.19
2
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:06.38
1
Event 6 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
5:43.32
1
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
7:07.72
1
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
8:28.63
1
Event 7 Mixed 50 LC M Free
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Lee Mench
SDSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
John Bixler
SDSM
30-34
Male
27.66
1
Frank Geraci
SDSM
25-29
Male
28.48
0
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
25-29
Male
28.76
2
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
28.85
1
Will Bechtel
SDSM
45-49
Male
29.94
2
Mark Wussler
SDSM
55-59
Male
30.06
2
Peter Andersen
SDSM
70-74
Male
31.02
1
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
31.49
1
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
31.51
3
Jasmine Stiles
SDSM
45-49
Female
32.23
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
70-74
Male
32.34
2
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
32.67
3
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
34.68
1
Jerry O'Mara
SDSM
65-69
Male
36.72
1
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
38.38
2
Daniel Henry
SDSM
70-74
Male
38.57
4
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
80-84
Male
41.32
1
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
41.33
2
Mary Lynne Hasty
SDSM
35-39
Female
42.60
1
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
85-89
Male
43.84
1
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
50.76
3
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
56.96
5
Peter Riddle
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:00.85
1
Pam Amundson
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:06.53
4
Event 8 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Peter Andersen
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Stella Paz
SDSM
25-29
Female
3:13.66
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
3:29.15
2
Bill Walsh
SDSM
55-59
Male
3:29.18
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
75-79
Female
3:56.31
1
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
40-44
Male
3:56.85
3
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
4:23.48
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
80-84
Male
4:46.32
2
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Back
John Bixler
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:10.12
1
Heidi Amundson
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:25.13
2
Irene Damsky
SDSM
45-49
Female
1:27.04
1
Marilyn Fink
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:29.93
1
Joe Clauson
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:37.63
2
Darrell Jett
SDSM
55-59
Male
1:37.78
2
Daniel Henry
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:42.43
1
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:43.55
1
Leslie Frankenberger
SDSM
55-59
Female
1:49.67
2
Mary Lynne Hasty
SDSM
35-39
Female
1:51.57
1
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
75-79
Female
1:59.13
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
2:25.95
0
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
2:34.56
2
Event 10 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
Yatindra Pandya
SDSM
30-34
Male
2:56.08
1
Stella Paz
SDSM
25-29
Female
3:07.18
1
Lee Mench
SDSM
60-64
Male
3:11.95
1
Catherine Moyer
SDSM
30-34
Female
3:14.99
1
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
3:33.79
1
Event 11 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Heidi Amundson
SDSM
25-29
Female
NS
0
Pam Amundson
SDSM
60-64
Female
NS
0
Mary Lynne Hasty
SDSM
35-39
Female
NS
0
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Frank Geraci
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:01.52
1
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:04.82
1
Will Bechtel
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:05.55
2
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
25-29
Male
1:06.33
2
Frank Arrasmith
SDSM
35-39
Male
1:11.58
2
Ted Trost
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:12.48
4
Peter Andersen
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:12.61
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:13.39
2
Ryan Klint
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:14.03
2
Joseph Baldacci
SDSM
45-49
Male
1:15.58
3
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
1:15.78
3
Jerry O'Mara
SDSM
65-69
Male
1:29.12
1
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:34.17
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
80-84
Male
1:36.30
1
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
40-44
Male
1:38.00
5
Frank Kennedy
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:39.43
2
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
85-89
Male
1:59.18
1
Event 12 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Richard Granger
SDSM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Andrey Komissarov
SDSM
50-54
Male
2:34.65
0
Joseph Baldacci
SDSM
45-49
Male
3:10.56
1
Cathy Ganze
SDSM
55-59
Female
3:27.48
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
5:42.16
2
Event 13 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Mike Freshley
SDSM
70-74
Male
NS
0
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Peter Andersen
SDSM
70-74
Male
38.24
1
Will Bechtel
SDSM
45-49
Male
40.71
1
Joseph Baldacci
SDSM
45-49
Male
43.09
2
Jasmine Stiles
SDSM
45-49
Female
43.94
1
Vincent Kennedy
SDSM
25-29
Male
44.02
1
Bob Best
SDSM
80-84
Male
48.11
1
Giuseppe Lauritano
SDSM
40-44
Male
50.64
3
Deborah Raboin
SDSM
60-64
Female
50.91
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
75-79
Female
51.81
1
Jerry O'Mara
SDSM
65-69
Male
51.92
1
Brian Jones
SDSM
70-74
Male
57.08
2
Diane Hirakawa
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:02.25
2
Peter Riddle
SDSM
75-79
Male
1:14.34
1
Event 14 Mixed 400 LC M Free
William Haines
SDSM
75-79
Male
NS
0
Richard Granger
SDSM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Emily Parker
SDSM
25-29
Female
4:53.48
1
Frank Geraci
SDSM
25-29
Male
5:13.64
1
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
5:22.46
1
Kendra Ksiazek
SDSM
30-34
Female
5:26.81
1
John Bolduc
SDSM
45-49
Male
5:39.84
1
Kevin Bishop
SDSM
55-59
Male
5:54.53
1
Ryan Klint
SDSM
30-34
Male
6:07.84
1
Jerry O'Mara
SDSM
65-69
Male
7:44.24
1
Donald Hubbard
SDSM
85-89
Male
9:40.00
1
Pam Amundson
SDSM
60-64
Female
10:59.14
1
Event 15 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Richard Granger
SDSM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Andrey Komissarov
SDSM
50-54
Male
1:08.26
1
Yatindra Pandya
SDSM
30-34
Male
1:10.77
1
Stella Paz
SDSM
25-29
Female
1:19.83
1
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
1:31.24
1
Tom Mitchell
SDSM
80-84
Male
2:23.21
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
3:14.45
0
Event 16 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Claudia Ettelson
SDSM
50-54
Female
2:58.88
1
Darrell Jett
SDSM
55-59
Male
3:37.74
2
Alta Stengel
SDSM
60-64
Female
3:43.67
1
Anne Williams
SDSM
75-79
Female
3:59.76
1
Betsy Jordan
SDSM
75-79
Female
4:12.10
2
Event 32 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Darrell Jett
SDSM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Terry Frogley
SDSM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Mark Wussler
SDSM
55-59
Male
10:52.45
1
Yatindra Pandya
SDSM
30-34
Male
11:36.11
1
Linda Cervantes
SDSM
60-64
Female
20:29.44
2
Event 35 Mixed 400 LC M Free
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
6:01.61
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
70-74
Male
6:03.73
1
Event 36 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Barbara Dunbar
SDSM
60-64
Female
12:13.31
1
Tony Ralphs
SDSM
70-74
Male
12:27.75
1