Results By Event
USMS 2019 South Central Zone Long Course Championships
Friday, July 19, 2019 - Sunday, July 21, 2019
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
400M IM LC
2
1500M Free LC
6
F 400M Free LC
7
M 400M Free LC
8
F 200M Back LC
9
M 200M Back LC
10
F 50M Fly LC
11
M 50M Fly LC
12
F 100M Breast LC
13
M 100M Breast LC
14
F 100M Free LC
15
M 100M Free LC
16
F 200M IM LC
17
M 200M IM LC
18
F 50M Back LC
19
M 50M Back LC
20
F 200M Fly LC
21
M 200M Fly LC
27
F 100M Fly LC
28
M 100M Fly LC
29
F 50M Breast LC
30
M 50M Breast LC
31
F 200M Free LC
32
M 200M Free LC
33
F 100M Back LC
34
M 100M Back LC
35
F 200M Breast LC
36
M 200M Breast LC
37
F 50M Free LC
38
M 50M Free LC
44
800M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Reeder
Adam Johnson
Alan Cole
Alex Lopez
Alexander Aceino
Alexander Plaetzer
Alisha Rembach
Alison Moore
Amy Wells
Analynn Bartlett
Andreas Lorenz
Andrew Demand
Andrew Gale
Ann Tuttle-Best
Anne Counsell
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
Arjun Prakash
Ashleigh Gaulke
Austin Wilson
Becky Cleavenger
Benjamin Reed
Bert Lane
Bob Maryan
Bob Welty
Boyd Black
Brad Harman
Brad Von Readen
Bradley Ohnstad
Branch Archer
Bruce Kone
Bruce Rollins
Bruce Williams
Bryant Davis
Buddy Collins
Candace Lambdin
Carleigh Kutac
Carlos Rodriguez
Carol Miller
Carter Bulington
Cathy Custer
Chad Smykay
Charles Hoffman
Charles Michaels
Chelsea Graun
Cheryl Hubbard
Cheryle Hogwood
Chris Mayhew
Christi Lara
Christina McKelvey
Christina Toth
Chun Wong
Chun-Wei Lin
Clancy McKenna
Clark Robinson
Colleen Holloway
Craig Fox
Craig Magerkurth
Craig Wickman
Craig Wood
Cynthia Myer
Danielle McDonough
Daron Whisman
Dave Doll
David Childers
David Dunson
David Guthrie
David Nordstrom
David Paulos
David Radcliff
David Sahm
David Tisdale
De Shann Schinkel
Deborah Pederson
DeEtte Sauer
Diana Brodeur
Diana McDonough
Diane Gould
Dominic Mastracchio
Don Hammond
Douglas Burlingame
Ed Coates
Eddie O'Connell
Elaine Valdez
Elise Ragland
Ellen Considine-Miller
Emily Carlson
Erika Braun
Erin Roehrig
Frank Drewes
Gail Marsch
Gary Cates
Gary Schatz
Glenn Gruber
Glenn Hover
Greg Sanchez
Greg Tharp
Gregory Krainik
Gregory Lancaster
Heather Frees
Hector Becerra
Heidi Ernst
Henry Mecredy
Hershel Glanz
Holly Burgeson
Hubie Kerns
Ida Hlavacek
Irish Holland
Jackie Marr
Jaime Garcia Carranza
Jake Vogel
James Cole
James Connolly
James Oster
Jamie Miller
Jamie Wilson
Jay Leigh
Jean Livingston
Jeannie Woolslayer
Jeff Wetzel
Jelena Kunovac
Jennifer McEachern
Jennifer Weiderman
Jessica Rathke
Jessica Schauwecker
Jill Gellatly
Jing Yang
Joan Scaparra
Joann Leilich
John Crockett
John Keen
John Krzystofik
John Wood
Joseph Gardner
Joseph Murray
Joseph Willman
Judith Schneringer
Judy Pusch
Julie Eakle
Karin Fox
Karin Wegner
Karl Barndt
Karlene Denby
Kathleen Morgan
Katie Fancher-Miller
Kelly Miller
Ken Pipkin
Ken Woolley
Kerry Lindauer
Kristen Barndt
Kristen Turner
Kristin Henderson
Kurt Hirsekorn
Kyle Fredericks
Kyle Hendricks
Kylee Lane
Larry Kravitz
Larry Wood
Lars Farestvedt
Lauren Battistini
Lauren Van Allen
Leslie Schueckler
Lesly Bondy
Lex Pegues
Linda Callaway
Linda Visser
Lori Glascock
Louis Raiborn
Lyndsie Ivie
Lynn Cadena
Lynn Morrison
Marcus Quint
Maria Arriola Clemenz
Marielle Balz
Mark Glass
Mark O'Leary
Mark Reeves
Marshall Campbell
Mary Fuselier
Mary Anne Hines
Mason LunaHowell
Mateusz Kundo
Meghan Ullholm
Melanie Wright
Meredith Kelly
Michael Doyle
Michael Peron
Michael Schauwecker
Mike Wilson
Monica Bailey
Nancy Wood
Nathan Bonnes
Nathan George
Nei-Kuan Chia
Niels Wolfhagen
Oscar Bermudez
Patricia Campbell
Penny Noyes
Peter Tarter
Philip Yeager
Philipp Djang
Rachel Deschner
Rachel Karen
Randy Ernst
Raul Lopez
Rebecca Tompkins
Renee Cooper
Richard Garza
Richard Neville
Richard Norton
Rip Esselstyn
Robert Czerwinski
Robert Kelsoe
Robert Sailors
Robert Sussmeier
Rocky Bludworth
Rog Hardy
Ronald Reinarts
Rosana Andrade
Ryan Troy
Sandy Thatcher
Sara Dunn
Sara Sievert
Scott Dallamura
Scott Power
Sergio Vallejo
Sharon Shull
Sheena Wang
Shelley Hirsekorn
Sidney Tucker
Stacey Eicks
Stephanie Stone
Stephen McLinden
Stephen Nichols
Stephen Wright
Steve White
Steven Heck
Steven Schiemann
Susan Alvarado
Susan Hengstenberg
Susan Maedgen
Suzanne Cuda
Takeshi Maeda
Tama Traudt
Tessa Kole
Tom Wolf
Tony Riker
Trace Sauter
Trip Hedrick
Vickie Aronson
Victoria Wilcox
Virginia Webber
William Blake
William Duong
Wylie Shores
Yasushi Hashioka
Clubs
ASC
AWJ
BLU
COOG
CRCC
CTS
CVMM
DADS
DAMM
DASC
FCST
FHAM
GOLD
LTDA
LTHO
LVM
MACA
MOB
MOST
MR
MSCT
MTM
NBM
NCMS
NTXL
O2
OREG
PACK
PCAT
RAM
RICE
RIDG
SCAT
SDSM
SFTL
SKY
SMS
SWYM
TFAM
TTEX
TXAQ
TXLA
UC14
UC25
UC26
UC30
UC33
UC43
UC45
VCM
VMST
WHAC
WLOO
WMST
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
James Cole
BLU
65-69
Male
NS
0
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Monica Bailey
NTXL
55-59
Female
NS
0
Lauren Battistini
SWYM
45-49
Female
NS
0
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
NS
0
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
5:36.90
1
Irish Holland
NCMS
35-39
Female
5:38.32
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
5:38.79
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
5:47.70
1
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
5:53.39
1
Robert Czerwinski
NTXL
55-59
Male
5:54.92
2
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
5:57.81
2
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
6:07.85
1
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
6:12.34
1
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
6:14.58
1
Kelly Miller
MTM
40-44
Female
6:17.17
2
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
6:19.82
1
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
6:24.12
3
Craig Fox
DADS
60-64
Male
6:33.43
2
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
6:33.72
1
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
6:37.15
1
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
6:46.93
3
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
6:47.26
1
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
6:48.47
2
Richard Garza
TFAM
30-34
Male
6:58.41
2
Sergio Vallejo
UC43
60-64
Male
6:59.62
4
Bruce Rollins
VCM
70-74
Male
7:03.40
1
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
7:12.41
1
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
7:36.21
3
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
7:46.88
3
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
7:47.69
1
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
7:52.46
5
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
8:01.04
4
Alex Lopez
O2
45-49
Male
8:04.04
2
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
8:12.38
4
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
8:18.69
1
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
8:25.07
2
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
8:31.31
3
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
8:39.13
1
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
9:21.26
4
Chris Mayhew
MOST
65-69
Female
9:27.80
5
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
9:52.23
2
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
10:25.44
6
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
10:26.13
2
Event 2 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Glenn Hover
MOST
55-59
Male
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Lauren Battistini
SWYM
45-49
Female
NS
0
Anne Counsell
UC33
55-59
Female
NS
0
John Crockett
WLOO
60-64
Male
NS
0
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
NS
0
Marielle Balz
ASC
25-29
Female
19:10.93
1
Greg Sanchez
NCMS
60-64
Male
19:46.23
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
19:59.16
2
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
20:11.85
1
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
20:37.09
1
Andreas Lorenz
DADS
55-59
Male
20:38.24
1
Jaime Garcia Carranza
CRCC
55-59
Male
20:42.48
2
Trace Sauter
NCMS
30-34
Male
20:53.02
1
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
20:54.46
2
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
21:04.73
3
Brad Von Readen
PCAT
50-54
Male
21:11.83
1
Joseph Gardner
WLOO
40-44
Male
21:15.74
1
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
21:35.85
1
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
21:53.86
2
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
21:59.04
2
Amy Wells
MTM
45-49
Female
21:59.06
1
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
22:04.36
2
Alison Moore
NTXL
45-49
Female
22:12.10
2
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
22:14.74
4
Elaine Valdez
MOST
60-64
Female
22:39.64
1
Heidi Ernst
WMST
65-69
Female
23:02.15
1
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
23:14.47
1
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
23:29.20
3
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
24:16.49
1
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
24:18.24
5
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
24:21.24
1
David Tisdale
UC14
50-54
Male
24:29.49
2
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
25:04.42
3
Carol Miller
TTEX
65-69
Female
25:35.44
2
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
25:36.83
3
Richard Garza
TFAM
30-34
Male
25:39.34
3
Alan Cole
TFAM
50-54
Male
25:49.51
3
David Radcliff
OREG
85-89
Male
26:18.37
1
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
26:28.08
4
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
26:31.09
1
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
26:43.09
4
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
26:43.51
2
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
26:53.41
4
Richard Norton
TFAM
70-74
Male
27:11.08
1
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
27:30.23
4
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
27:42.85
3
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
27:53.71
3
Kathleen Morgan
UC26
35-39
Female
27:55.40
5
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
28:07.10
1
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
28:28.26
2
Kristen Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Female
28:38.17
1
Don Hammond
UC43
60-64
Male
28:58.13
5
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
29:00.79
2
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
29:18.30
4
Cheryle Hogwood
BLU
65-69
Female
29:48.83
4
Sharon Shull
BLU
60-64
Female
30:38.12
3
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
30:57.24
5
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
32:11.59
2
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
32:20.79
6
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
33:02.36
3
Arjun Prakash
LTHO
35-39
Male
33:48.69
1
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
34:02.89
1
Jamie Miller
NCMS
65-69
Male
34:49.24
2
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
40:29.21
4
Event 6 Female 400 LC M Free
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Karin Fox
RICE
45-49
Female
NS
0
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
NS
0
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Sharon Shull
BLU
60-64
Female
NS
0
Cheryle Hogwood
BLU
65-69
Female
NS
0
Diane Gould
NBM
50-54
Female
4:45.27
1
Marielle Balz
ASC
25-29
Female
4:52.02
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
4:55.69
2
Irish Holland
NCMS
35-39
Female
4:59.59
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
5:01.16
1
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
5:04.76
2
Carleigh Kutac
DADS
25-29
Female
5:08.20
2
Shelley Hirsekorn
UC25
35-39
Female
5:14.65
3
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
5:18.82
4
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
5:19.48
2
Jean Livingston
NCMS
18-24
Female
5:20.66
1
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
5:23.99
1
Jamie Wilson
TFAM
18-24
Female
5:27.47
2
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
5:32.52
2
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
5:33.02
1
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
5:34.81
1
Mary Fuselier
WHAC
45-49
Female
5:35.89
2
Elaine Valdez
MOST
60-64
Female
5:44.35
1
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
5:54.40
2
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
6:07.52
3
Ann Tuttle-Best
DASC
45-49
Female
6:07.59
3
Holly Burgeson
ASC
55-59
Female
6:12.20
4
Stacey Eicks
WMST
60-64
Female
6:13.98
2
Susan Maedgen
UC43
55-59
Female
6:20.14
5
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
6:32.46
6
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
6:40.98
1
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
6:42.23
2
Carol Miller
TTEX
65-69
Female
6:51.40
3
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
6:53.10
5
Kathleen Morgan
UC26
35-39
Female
6:54.69
6
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
6:55.25
7
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
6:59.75
7
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
7:01.79
3
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
7:06.99
4
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
7:07.00
8
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
7:08.90
3
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
7:09.85
3
Kristen Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Female
7:18.66
3
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
7:48.06
1
Joann Leilich
WMST
80-84
Female
7:54.09
1
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
7:57.06
5
Chris Mayhew
MOST
65-69
Female
8:00.74
6
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
8:21.37
2
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
8:27.89
4
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
9:21.36
3
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
10:14.18
5
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
10:22.43
7
Event 7 Male 400 LC M Free
Stephen Nichols
MOST
55-59
Male
NS
0
Craig Wood
MOB
75-79
Male
NS
0
Ken Pipkin
NTXL
75-79
Male
NS
0
Rog Hardy
RICE
70-74
Male
NS
0
Jing Yang
WMST
30-34
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
NS
0
Frank Drewes
DASC
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Robert Sussmeier
NTXL
25-29
Male
4:33.90
1
Mark Reeves
RICE
30-34
Male
4:39.50
1
Marshall Campbell
RIDG
50-54
Male
4:53.24
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
4:59.93
1
Trace Sauter
NCMS
30-34
Male
5:00.48
2
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
5:01.92
1
Jaime Garcia Carranza
CRCC
55-59
Male
5:02.72
1
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
5:10.08
2
Joseph Willman
TXLA
50-54
Male
5:12.65
3
Andreas Lorenz
DADS
55-59
Male
5:15.13
2
Larry Wood
TXLA
65-69
Male
5:15.86
1
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
5:18.53
3
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
5:20.75
1
Brad Von Readen
PCAT
50-54
Male
5:22.73
4
Joseph Gardner
WLOO
40-44
Male
5:22.77
2
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
5:23.08
2
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
5:25.00
1
Ed Coates
TXLA
50-54
Male
5:29.08
5
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
5:29.62
3
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
5:30.34
4
Steven Schiemann
O2
55-59
Male
5:35.77
5
Niels Wolfhagen
WMST
60-64
Male
5:41.87
2
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
5:47.89
6
Richard Garza
TFAM
30-34
Male
5:51.70
4
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
5:52.28
1
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
5:54.77
3
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
6:03.43
6
Joseph Murray
NTXL
60-64
Male
6:03.79
4
Eddie O'Connell
MOST
45-49
Male
6:20.04
2
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
6:21.61
5
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
6:28.52
7
Mike Wilson
TFAM
50-54
Male
6:44.11
7
Alex Lopez
O2
45-49
Male
6:44.36
3
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
6:51.07
6
Richard Norton
TFAM
70-74
Male
6:57.15
1
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
7:01.74
3
Don Hammond
UC43
60-64
Male
7:07.69
7
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
7:18.34
8
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
7:47.12
2
John Wood
MOST
70-74
Male
7:58.52
3
Arjun Prakash
LTHO
35-39
Male
8:13.79
2
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
8:37.30
1
Jamie Miller
NCMS
65-69
Male
8:52.41
2
William Blake
MOST
80-84
Male
8:53.49
1
Glenn Hover
MOST
55-59
Male
9:11.79
8
Craig Wickman
SKY
65-69
Male
12:32.93
3
Event 8 Female 200 LC M Back
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
NS
0
Irish Holland
NCMS
35-39
Female
NS
0
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Jessica Schauwecker
NTXL
30-34
Female
2:34.43
1
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
2:35.87
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
2:43.19
2
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
2:53.82
1
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
2:54.27
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
2:57.11
1
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
2:57.48
2
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
3:00.71
3
Tama Traudt
ASC
45-49
Female
3:01.99
2
Alison Moore
NTXL
45-49
Female
3:02.19
3
Monica Bailey
NTXL
55-59
Female
3:03.31
2
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
3:10.55
4
Mary Anne Hines
WMST
60-64
Female
3:16.01
1
Ann Tuttle-Best
DASC
45-49
Female
3:24.59
5
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
3:35.90
1
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
3:37.38
3
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
3:41.06
4
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
3:41.78
1
Kathleen Morgan
UC26
35-39
Female
3:44.26
2
Victoria Wilcox
FHAM
55-59
Female
3:46.15
5
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
3:57.99
3
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
3:58.66
3
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
4:36.39
1
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
4:46.36
2
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
4:52.17
2
Gail Marsch
MOST
75-79
Female
4:54.87
3
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
5:01.21
6
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
5:24.42
3
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
5:33.97
7
Event 9 Male 200 LC M Back
Clark Robinson
CTS
55-59
Male
NS
0
Craig Magerkurth
BLU
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Rip Esselstyn
WHAC
55-59
Male
2:20.83
1
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
2:21.64
1
Nei-Kuan Chia
AWJ
40-44
Male
2:23.89
1
Tom Wolf
NTXL
65-69
Male
2:37.50
1
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
2:37.95
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
2:43.84
1
Aaron Reeder
TFAM
18-24
Male
2:45.21
2
Robert Czerwinski
NTXL
55-59
Male
2:47.18
2
Philipp Djang
SFTL
65-69
Male
2:48.53
2
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
2:51.69
3
Boyd Black
RICE
60-64
Male
2:53.77
2
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
2:54.46
2
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
2:55.59
3
Sergio Vallejo
UC43
60-64
Male
2:59.28
3
Douglas Burlingame
DAMM
60-64
Male
3:00.25
4
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
3:00.43
1
Greg Tharp
WMST
65-69
Male
3:01.06
3
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
3:02.28
1
Larry Wood
TXLA
65-69
Male
3:03.27
4
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
3:13.03
5
Alan Cole
TFAM
50-54
Male
3:15.06
2
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
3:16.31
1
Bruce Williams
RICE
65-69
Male
3:18.59
5
Joseph Murray
NTXL
60-64
Male
3:19.77
6
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
3:21.51
6
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
3:24.73
1
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
3:29.86
7
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
3:31.59
8
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
3:46.33
9
Larry Kravitz
WLOO
65-69
Male
3:50.13
7
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
3:55.15
3
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
3:58.38
2
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
4:10.79
2
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
4:12.09
2
Craig Wood
MOB
75-79
Male
4:41.93
3
Hershel Glanz
WMST
80-84
Male
4:50.09
1
Daron Whisman
UC43
50-54
Male
5:17.74
0
Ronald Reinarts
MOST
80-84
Male
5:33.20
2
Louis Raiborn
MOST
85-89
Male
5:58.90
1
Event 10 Female 50 LC M Fly
Lynn Morrison
NTXL
65-69
Female
NS
0
Karin Fox
RICE
45-49
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Jessica Rathke
ASC
60-64
Female
NS
0
Erika Braun
NCMS
45-49
Female
29.46
1
Kerry Lindauer
NCMS
45-49
Female
30.75
2
Emily Carlson
MSCT
25-29
Female
30.85
1
Carleigh Kutac
DADS
25-29
Female
31.38
2
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
31.49
1
Irish Holland
NCMS
35-39
Female
31.67
1
Shelley Hirsekorn
UC25
35-39
Female
32.67
2
Sheena Wang
TXLA
18-24
Female
32.88
1
Diane Gould
NBM
50-54
Female
33.07
1
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
33.10
1
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
33.22
2
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
33.44
3
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
34.12
3
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
34.36
4
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
34.43
4
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
34.61
3
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
34.70
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
35.15
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
35.50
2
Elaine Valdez
MOST
60-64
Female
35.65
1
Jeannie Woolslayer
NTXL
65-69
Female
36.61
2
Kristen Turner
WHAC
50-54
Female
36.62
2
Mason LunaHowell
UC43
18-24
Female
36.80
2
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
37.06
3
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
37.23
4
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
37.38
2
Candace Lambdin
ASC
45-49
Female
37.66
5
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
38.00
3
Rachel Karen
TXLA
25-29
Female
38.27
3
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
40.52
5
Vickie Aronson
CTS
50-54
Female
43.69
3
Christina McKelvey
NTXL
65-69
Female
44.30
3
Cathy Custer
NTXL
60-64
Female
44.40
2
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
44.88
4
Analynn Bartlett
TXAQ
30-34
Female
45.65
5
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
46.00
4
Chelsea Graun
SCAT
35-39
Female
48.30
6
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
49.35
5
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
49.87
4
Judy Pusch
ASC
50-54
Female
52.12
4
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
54.52
4
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
1:01.31
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
1:03.00
2
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
1:03.68
3
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
1:05.73
5
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
1:06.64
6
Melanie Wright
UC43
30-34
Female
1:44.59
6
Event 11 Male 50 LC M Fly
Glenn Gruber
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
James Cole
BLU
65-69
Male
NS
0
Craig Magerkurth
BLU
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
NS
0
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
25.26
1
Jake Vogel
ASC
30-34
Male
26.24
1
Austin Wilson
RICE
25-29
Male
26.92
2
Scott Dallamura
NCMS
40-44
Male
27.23
1
Nei-Kuan Chia
AWJ
40-44
Male
27.46
2
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
27.47
2
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
27.77
1
Mateusz Kundo
UC25
25-29
Male
27.78
3
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
25-29
Male
28.16
4
Ryan Troy
RICE
18-24
Male
28.43
2
Dominic Mastracchio
RICE
45-49
Male
28.43
1
Marcus Quint
UC43
18-24
Male
28.48
3
Bruce Kone
UC25
60-64
Male
28.52
1
Andrew Demand
ASC
35-39
Male
28.63
1
Trace Sauter
NCMS
30-34
Male
28.78
3
Stephen Nichols
MOST
55-59
Male
28.88
1
Takeshi Maeda
RICE
45-49
Male
29.05
2
Trip Hedrick
UC30
65-69
Male
29.08
1
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
29.16
2
Gary Schatz
WMST
60-64
Male
29.45
2
Gregory Lancaster
UC45
25-29
Male
29.49
5
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
29.77
6
David Dunson
NCMS
45-49
Male
29.97
4
Marshall Campbell
RIDG
50-54
Male
30.15
1
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
30.31
4
Hector Becerra
MSCT
40-44
Male
30.49
3
Scott Power
TXLA
55-59
Male
30.79
3
Jing Yang
WMST
30-34
Male
31.06
4
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
31.20
4
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
31.47
3
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
31.55
5
Jay Leigh
NTXL
60-64
Male
31.63
4
Robert Kelsoe
NTXL
65-69
Male
31.78
2
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
32.57
1
Craig Fox
DADS
60-64
Male
32.73
5
Clark Robinson
CTS
55-59
Male
32.89
6
Steve White
WMST
55-59
Male
33.31
7
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
33.32
2
Chad Smykay
NBM
40-44
Male
33.47
4
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
33.49
5
David Childers
RICE
65-69
Male
33.65
3
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
33.73
2
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
33.92
5
Ed Coates
TXLA
50-54
Male
34.62
3
Bob Maryan
NTXL
65-69
Male
35.27
4
John Krzystofik
UC25
30-34
Male
35.54
6
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
35.57
4
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
35.78
7
Gary Cates
NTXL
65-69
Male
35.94
5
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
36.07
5
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
36.60
6
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
36.70
7
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
36.93
8
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
37.07
6
Bruce Rollins
VCM
70-74
Male
37.24
2
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
37.32
8
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
38.23
8
David Nordstrom
MOST
70-74
Male
40.25
3
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
40.72
9
Alex Lopez
O2
45-49
Male
43.97
6
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
44.15
6
Mike Wilson
TFAM
50-54
Male
44.96
5
Wylie Shores
SMS
60-64
Male
45.30
9
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
48.16
1
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
58.44
6
Arjun Prakash
LTHO
35-39
Male
58.83
3
Event 12 Female 100 LC M Breast
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Lauren Battistini
SWYM
45-49
Female
NS
0
Karin Fox
RICE
45-49
Female
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Sara Dunn
NCMS
45-49
Female
1:19.72
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
1:23.81
2
Irish Holland
NCMS
35-39
Female
1:25.53
1
Rachel Deschner
TXLA
18-24
Female
1:29.08
1
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
1:30.10
1
Rachel Karen
TXLA
25-29
Female
1:30.64
1
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
55-59
Female
1:32.35
1
Jean Livingston
NCMS
18-24
Female
1:32.76
2
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
1:32.98
1
Sheena Wang
TXLA
18-24
Female
1:33.16
3
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
1:34.48
2
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
1:36.34
2
Karin Wegner
LVM
45-49
Female
1:37.30
3
Holly Burgeson
ASC
55-59
Female
1:38.06
3
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
1:38.49
2
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:41.13
1
Lyndsie Ivie
TFAM
25-29
Female
1:42.32
2
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
1:44.25
4
Chelsea Graun
SCAT
35-39
Female
1:46.08
3
Analynn Bartlett
TXAQ
30-34
Female
1:48.76
3
Joann Leilich
WMST
80-84
Female
1:49.04
1
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:52.07
2
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
1:53.25
5
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
1:53.82
6
Judith Schneringer
TTEX
65-69
Female
1:58.35
1
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
1:58.74
3
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
1:59.64
7
Cheryle Hogwood
BLU
65-69
Female
2:01.22
2
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
2:04.88
4
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
2:06.67
8
Virginia Webber
TTEX
65-69
Female
2:08.32
0
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
2:11.06
3
Kristen Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Female
2:15.79
2
Chris Mayhew
MOST
65-69
Female
2:21.44
4
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
2:23.68
4
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
2:34.67
3
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
2:34.90
5
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
3:01.17
1
Melanie Wright
UC43
30-34
Female
3:54.50
4
Event 13 Male 100 LC M Breast
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
Hubie Kerns
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Rog Hardy
RICE
70-74
Male
NS
0
James Connolly
RICE
50-54
Male
NS
0
Kurt Hirsekorn
UC25
40-44
Male
1:09.06
1
Oscar Bermudez
COOG
40-44
Male
1:13.98
2
David Guthrie
RICE
55-59
Male
1:14.03
1
David Dunson
NCMS
45-49
Male
1:16.13
1
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
1:20.50
1
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
1:21.87
2
Richard Neville
NTXL
60-64
Male
1:22.62
1
Joseph Gardner
WLOO
40-44
Male
1:22.85
3
Carter Bulington
TXLA
25-29
Male
1:25.15
1
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
1:25.42
1
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
1:26.46
2
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
1:28.42
2
Robert Kelsoe
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:29.49
1
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
1:30.40
1
Robert Sailors
NBM
45-49
Male
1:32.19
2
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
1:34.08
2
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
1:35.68
3
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
1:35.69
3
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
1:36.17
4
Bradley Ohnstad
RICE
60-64
Male
1:36.18
2
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
1:36.22
3
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
1:36.83
4
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
1:37.90
4
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
1:38.33
3
Steven Schiemann
O2
55-59
Male
1:38.37
3
Clancy McKenna
TFAM
65-69
Male
1:42.28
2
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
1:44.20
4
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:45.18
3
Gary Cates
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:46.25
4
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
1:46.39
5
John Crockett
WLOO
60-64
Male
1:46.97
6
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
1:50.16
5
Tony Riker
GOLD
75-79
Male
1:52.44
1
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
1:54.35
2
Larry Kravitz
WLOO
65-69
Male
1:55.75
5
Jamie Miller
NCMS
65-69
Male
2:09.18
6
Arjun Prakash
LTHO
35-39
Male
2:21.68
1
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
2:59.33
2
Craig Wickman
SKY
65-69
Male
4:09.15
7
Event 14 Female 100 LC M Free
Karin Fox
RICE
45-49
Female
NS
0
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Erika Braun
NCMS
45-49
Female
1:00.52
1
Kerry Lindauer
NCMS
45-49
Female
1:01.83
2
Diane Gould
NBM
50-54
Female
1:03.60
1
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
1:04.65
1
Marielle Balz
ASC
25-29
Female
1:05.15
1
Jessica Schauwecker
NTXL
30-34
Female
1:05.99
2
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
1:06.58
2
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
1:07.23
1
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
1:07.66
1
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
1:08.53
2
Jamie Wilson
TFAM
18-24
Female
1:09.30
1
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
1:09.37
1
Mary Fuselier
WHAC
45-49
Female
1:09.68
3
Lynn Morrison
NTXL
65-69
Female
1:10.22
2
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
1:10.35
2
Emily Carlson
MSCT
25-29
Female
1:10.52
2
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
1:11.07
3
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:11.31
1
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
1:12.32
4
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:12.84
2
Sara Dunn
NCMS
45-49
Female
1:13.19
5
Karin Wegner
LVM
45-49
Female
1:13.19
5
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
1:14.58
3
Lyndsie Ivie
TFAM
25-29
Female
1:15.36
3
Alison Moore
NTXL
45-49
Female
1:15.47
7
Christina McKelvey
NTXL
65-69
Female
1:15.60
3
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
1:16.16
4
Tama Traudt
ASC
45-49
Female
1:16.48
8
Mason LunaHowell
UC43
18-24
Female
1:16.76
2
Kristen Turner
WHAC
50-54
Female
1:17.16
3
Stacey Eicks
WMST
60-64
Female
1:19.02
1
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
1:20.49
5
Jessica Rathke
ASC
60-64
Female
1:21.05
2
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:21.25
3
Ann Tuttle-Best
DASC
45-49
Female
1:22.80
9
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
1:23.04
4
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
1:23.51
5
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
1:24.27
4
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
1:25.63
3
Susan Maedgen
UC43
55-59
Female
1:25.87
6
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
1:26.14
4
Vickie Aronson
CTS
50-54
Female
1:26.31
5
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
1:26.43
4
Kathleen Morgan
UC26
35-39
Female
1:27.46
5
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
1:29.56
7
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
1:31.07
5
Tessa Kole
COOG
45-49
Female
1:32.25
10
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
1:33.27
3
Victoria Wilcox
FHAM
55-59
Female
1:33.57
8
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
1:33.70
6
Judy Pusch
ASC
50-54
Female
1:35.93
6
Lori Glascock
FHAM
50-54
Female
1:39.69
7
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
1:48.94
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
1:51.33
2
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
1:51.43
7
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
1:55.68
11
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
2:07.64
12
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
2:08.17
3
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
2:33.09
8
Sara Sievert
MOST
90-94
Female
3:22.34
1
Event 15 Male 100 LC M Free
Trace Sauter
NCMS
30-34
Male
NS
0
Michael Peron
RICE
25-29
Male
NS
0
Dominic Mastracchio
RICE
45-49
Male
NS
0
Hubie Kerns
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Glenn Gruber
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
John Krzystofik
UC25
30-34
Male
NS
0
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Craig Magerkurth
BLU
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
54.40
1
Jake Vogel
ASC
30-34
Male
54.79
1
Mark Reeves
RICE
30-34
Male
55.93
2
Austin Wilson
RICE
25-29
Male
56.04
2
Yasushi Hashioka
DADS
30-34
Male
56.52
3
Nathan Bonnes
RICE
25-29
Male
58.25
3
Ryan Troy
RICE
18-24
Male
58.35
1
Stephen Nichols
MOST
55-59
Male
58.42
1
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
25-29
Male
58.50
4
Marcus Quint
UC43
18-24
Male
59.07
2
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
59.57
4
Gary Schatz
WMST
60-64
Male
59.81
1
Andrew Demand
ASC
35-39
Male
59.87
1
Mateusz Kundo
UC25
25-29
Male
1:00.30
5
Takeshi Maeda
RICE
45-49
Male
1:01.55
1
Mark Glass
NTXL
45-49
Male
1:01.77
2
Trip Hedrick
UC30
65-69
Male
1:02.24
1
Marshall Campbell
RIDG
50-54
Male
1:04.26
1
David Dunson
NCMS
45-49
Male
1:04.93
3
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
1:05.16
2
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
1:05.91
1
Brad Von Readen
PCAT
50-54
Male
1:05.92
2
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
1:06.64
3
Chad Smykay
NBM
40-44
Male
1:06.73
2
Boyd Black
RICE
60-64
Male
1:07.80
2
Carter Bulington
TXLA
25-29
Male
1:08.68
6
Joseph Willman
TXLA
50-54
Male
1:08.81
4
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
1:08.89
3
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
1:09.02
1
Steve White
WMST
55-59
Male
1:09.52
4
Douglas Burlingame
DAMM
60-64
Male
1:09.93
3
Peter Tarter
NTXL
55-59
Male
1:11.03
5
Clark Robinson
CTS
55-59
Male
1:11.10
6
Bruce Rollins
VCM
70-74
Male
1:11.24
2
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
1:12.19
4
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
1:12.44
7
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
1:12.46
4
David Paulos
NBM
55-59
Male
1:12.61
8
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
1:13.15
5
Niels Wolfhagen
WMST
60-64
Male
1:13.52
5
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
1:13.57
6
Bob Maryan
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:14.33
2
Clancy McKenna
TFAM
65-69
Male
1:14.73
3
Gary Cates
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:14.75
4
Joseph Murray
NTXL
60-64
Male
1:15.15
6
Eddie O'Connell
MOST
45-49
Male
1:15.70
5
Ed Coates
TXLA
50-54
Male
1:15.71
5
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
1:16.88
7
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
1:17.04
7
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
1:17.07
9
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
1:17.53
8
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
1:17.60
10
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
1:18.05
9
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
1:18.65
10
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:19.59
5
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
1:22.77
3
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
1:25.14
11
David Radcliff
OREG
85-89
Male
1:26.03
1
John Crockett
WLOO
60-64
Male
1:27.12
12
Richard Norton
TFAM
70-74
Male
1:28.25
3
Wylie Shores
SMS
60-64
Male
1:29.36
13
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
1:31.66
1
John Wood
MOST
70-74
Male
1:35.34
4
Glenn Hover
MOST
55-59
Male
1:39.21
11
Ken Pipkin
NTXL
75-79
Male
1:44.41
2
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
1:44.84
6
William Blake
MOST
80-84
Male
1:46.76
1
Frank Drewes
DASC
50-54
Male
1:48.99
7
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
1:49.74
3
Craig Wood
MOB
75-79
Male
2:04.77
4
Louis Raiborn
MOST
85-89
Male
2:05.19
2
Craig Wickman
SKY
65-69
Male
3:02.75
6
James Oster
MOST
75-79
Male
4:44.21
5
Event 16 Female 200 LC M IM
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Lauren Battistini
SWYM
45-49
Female
NS
0
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
NS
0
Karin Fox
RICE
45-49
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Cheryle Hogwood
BLU
65-69
Female
NS
0
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Joann Leilich
WMST
80-84
Female
NS
0
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Carleigh Kutac
DADS
25-29
Female
2:39.87
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
2:42.16
1
Irish Holland
NCMS
35-39
Female
2:42.44
1
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
2:50.60
1
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
2:52.17
2
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
2:54.19
3
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
2:54.51
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
2:56.01
1
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
2:57.43
1
Sheena Wang
TXLA
18-24
Female
2:58.73
1
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
2:59.77
2
Rachel Karen
TXLA
25-29
Female
3:00.51
2
Emily Carlson
MSCT
25-29
Female
3:01.95
3
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
3:04.70
3
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
3:05.65
4
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
3:07.05
4
Kristen Turner
WHAC
50-54
Female
3:07.43
1
Candace Lambdin
ASC
45-49
Female
3:08.47
2
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
3:09.31
2
Monica Bailey
NTXL
55-59
Female
3:10.58
2
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
3:15.96
3
Analynn Bartlett
TXAQ
30-34
Female
3:40.39
5
Susan Maedgen
UC43
55-59
Female
3:45.00
3
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
3:46.00
5
Chelsea Graun
SCAT
35-39
Female
3:47.01
6
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
3:50.97
4
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
3:51.48
2
Victoria Wilcox
FHAM
55-59
Female
3:52.27
5
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
3:54.13
4
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
3:56.17
6
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
4:05.71
4
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
4:08.06
3
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
4:35.32
4
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
4:46.15
1
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
4:55.44
5
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
6:32.49
6
Event 17 Male 200 LC M IM
Takeshi Maeda
RICE
45-49
Male
NS
0
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
NS
0
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
NS
0
James Cole
BLU
65-69
Male
NS
0
Oscar Bermudez
COOG
40-44
Male
NS
0
Jake Vogel
ASC
30-34
Male
2:15.75
1
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
2:18.71
1
Robert Sussmeier
NTXL
25-29
Male
2:24.67
2
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
2:27.23
2
Mateusz Kundo
UC25
25-29
Male
2:38.87
3
Greg Sanchez
NCMS
60-64
Male
2:40.38
1
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
2:42.29
1
Robert Czerwinski
NTXL
55-59
Male
2:42.41
2
Jing Yang
WMST
30-34
Male
2:43.97
3
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
2:44.74
2
Aaron Reeder
TFAM
18-24
Male
2:51.11
1
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
2:53.94
1
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
2:54.70
2
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
2:55.15
1
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
2:55.86
1
Robert Kelsoe
NTXL
65-69
Male
2:59.48
1
Craig Fox
DADS
60-64
Male
2:59.55
3
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
3:00.24
4
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
3:01.58
4
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
3:02.58
3
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
3:03.09
5
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
3:04.76
1
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
3:04.97
6
Steven Schiemann
O2
55-59
Male
3:06.02
4
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
3:07.34
3
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
3:10.59
1
Alan Cole
TFAM
50-54
Male
3:15.39
4
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
3:16.41
4
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
3:28.90
2
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
3:31.44
2
Alex Lopez
O2
45-49
Male
3:34.53
3
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
3:36.71
2
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
3:37.74
3
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
3:45.02
5
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
3:49.59
1
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
3:52.54
5
Wylie Shores
SMS
60-64
Male
4:18.79
6
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
4:28.78
5
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
4:48.25
2
Event 18 Female 50 LC M Back
Kristen Turner
WHAC
50-54
Female
NS
0
Mary Fuselier
WHAC
45-49
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
NS
0
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
NS
0
Jeannie Woolslayer
NTXL
65-69
Female
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Erika Braun
NCMS
45-49
Female
32.95
1
Jessica Schauwecker
NTXL
30-34
Female
34.40
1
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
34.55
2
Diane Gould
NBM
50-54
Female
34.81
1
Kerry Lindauer
NCMS
45-49
Female
35.02
2
Jean Livingston
NCMS
18-24
Female
35.21
1
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
35.31
3
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
55-59
Female
35.55
1
Carleigh Kutac
DADS
25-29
Female
35.74
1
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
36.16
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
36.26
3
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
36.62
2
Monica Bailey
NTXL
55-59
Female
37.80
3
Tama Traudt
ASC
45-49
Female
38.82
4
Jamie Wilson
TFAM
18-24
Female
38.95
2
Candace Lambdin
ASC
45-49
Female
39.05
5
Alison Moore
NTXL
45-49
Female
39.31
6
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
39.52
7
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
39.96
2
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
40.16
1
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
41.23
3
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
41.28
4
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
41.57
4
Mason LunaHowell
UC43
18-24
Female
42.03
3
Rachel Karen
TXLA
25-29
Female
42.23
2
Ann Tuttle-Best
DASC
45-49
Female
42.40
8
Karin Wegner
LVM
45-49
Female
42.95
9
Holly Burgeson
ASC
55-59
Female
43.57
5
Christina McKelvey
NTXL
65-69
Female
44.27
1
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
45.32
2
Cathy Custer
NTXL
60-64
Female
45.46
1
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
45.95
6
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
47.57
4
Vickie Aronson
CTS
50-54
Female
48.11
2
Colleen Holloway
MOST
65-69
Female
48.63
2
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
49.36
3
Lori Glascock
FHAM
50-54
Female
49.79
3
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
49.80
2
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
49.98
4
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
52.65
7
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
53.86
3
Judith Schneringer
TTEX
65-69
Female
54.19
4
Tessa Kole
COOG
45-49
Female
57.79
10
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
57.83
1
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
1:01.92
5
Gail Marsch
MOST
75-79
Female
1:02.92
2
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
1:05.66
3
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
1:10.21
11
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
1:13.34
6
Sara Sievert
MOST
90-94
Female
1:24.48
1
Event 19 Male 50 LC M Back
Trace Sauter
NCMS
30-34
Male
NS
0
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
NS
0
James Connolly
RICE
50-54
Male
NS
0
Niels Wolfhagen
WMST
60-64
Male
NS
0
Joseph Willman
TXLA
50-54
Male
NS
0
Craig Magerkurth
BLU
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
29.63
1
Nei-Kuan Chia
AWJ
40-44
Male
30.12
1
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
30.65
1
Marcus Quint
UC43
18-24
Male
31.33
1
Ryan Troy
RICE
18-24
Male
32.04
2
Andrew Demand
ASC
35-39
Male
32.45
1
Tom Wolf
NTXL
65-69
Male
32.78
1
Bruce Kone
UC25
60-64
Male
33.20
1
Scott Power
TXLA
55-59
Male
33.35
1
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
25-29
Male
33.98
2
Gary Schatz
WMST
60-64
Male
34.31
2
Chad Smykay
NBM
40-44
Male
34.31
2
Philipp Djang
SFTL
65-69
Male
34.47
2
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
35.32
2
Boyd Black
RICE
60-64
Male
35.88
3
Alan Cole
TFAM
50-54
Male
36.36
1
Greg Tharp
WMST
65-69
Male
36.93
3
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
36.98
1
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
37.08
2
Robert Kelsoe
NTXL
65-69
Male
37.25
4
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
37.35
3
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
37.54
2
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
37.89
2
Clark Robinson
CTS
55-59
Male
38.06
3
Douglas Burlingame
DAMM
60-64
Male
38.33
4
Sergio Vallejo
UC43
60-64
Male
38.36
5
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
38.60
6
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
40.92
3
Mike Wilson
TFAM
50-54
Male
41.15
3
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
41.55
3
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
42.08
5
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
42.15
1
Joseph Murray
NTXL
60-64
Male
42.35
7
Gary Cates
NTXL
65-69
Male
42.68
6
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
42.73
8
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
42.92
4
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
42.95
4
David Nordstrom
MOST
70-74
Male
43.76
2
Robert Sailors
NBM
45-49
Male
45.17
3
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
45.47
9
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
45.54
4
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
46.00
5
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
46.32
4
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
46.46
3
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
46.86
10
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
49.23
5
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
50.03
5
Tony Riker
GOLD
75-79
Male
50.78
2
Frank Drewes
DASC
50-54
Male
56.74
6
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
56.91
3
Louis Raiborn
MOST
85-89
Male
57.14
1
Hershel Glanz
WMST
80-84
Male
1:01.02
1
Daron Whisman
UC43
50-54
Male
1:04.33
7
Craig Wood
MOB
75-79
Male
1:07.17
4
Ronald Reinarts
MOST
80-84
Male
1:11.71
2
James Oster
MOST
75-79
Male
2:20.94
5
Event 20 Female 200 LC M Fly
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
NS
0
Irish Holland
NCMS
35-39
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
2:46.86
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
2:48.39
1
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
2:57.26
1
Elaine Valdez
MOST
60-64
Female
3:17.77
1
Rosana Andrade
MOST
55-59
Female
4:01.90
1
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
4:02.69
2
Chris Mayhew
MOST
65-69
Female
5:04.64
2
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
5:07.21
2
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
5:20.30
1
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
5:44.65
3
Event 21 Male 200 LC M Fly
Alex Lopez
O2
45-49
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
NS
0
Greg Sanchez
NCMS
60-64
Male
2:34.06
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
2:39.13
2
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
2:46.02
1
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
2:54.34
2
Jaime Garcia Carranza
CRCC
55-59
Male
2:57.05
3
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
3:14.27
1
Larry Wood
TXLA
65-69
Male
3:16.25
1
Hector Becerra
MSCT
40-44
Male
3:20.84
1
Bruce Rollins
VCM
70-74
Male
3:24.41
1
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
3:25.70
1
Larry Kravitz
WLOO
65-69
Male
3:53.64
2
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
3:57.01
3
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
5:27.70
2
Jamie Miller
NCMS
65-69
Male
6:15.22
3
Event 27 Female 100 LC M Fly
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
NS
0
Sheena Wang
TXLA
18-24
Female
NS
0
Melanie Wright
UC43
30-34
Female
NS
0
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
NS
0
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
NS
0
Erika Braun
NCMS
45-49
Female
1:08.62
1
Shelley Hirsekorn
UC25
35-39
Female
1:12.80
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
1:14.38
2
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:14.92
1
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
1:15.46
2
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
1:15.94
1
Jessica Schauwecker
NTXL
30-34
Female
1:17.19
1
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
1:18.60
3
Kelly Miller
MTM
40-44
Female
1:21.34
2
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
1:22.14
2
Elaine Valdez
MOST
60-64
Female
1:26.52
1
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
1:26.93
1
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:32.94
3
Cheryl Hubbard
COOG
50-54
Female
1:34.92
2
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
1:36.37
3
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
1:51.04
0
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
1:52.84
4
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
1:53.18
5
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
1:56.54
1
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
1:59.92
2
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
2:10.00
1
Chris Mayhew
MOST
65-69
Female
2:14.43
3
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
2:25.80
1
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
2:29.83
4
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
2:43.97
3
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
3:16.79
2
Event 28 Male 100 LC M Fly
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
Trip Hedrick
UC30
65-69
Male
NS
0
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Clark Robinson
CTS
55-59
Male
NS
0
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
25-29
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Andrew Demand
ASC
35-39
Male
NS
0
Stephen Nichols
MOST
55-59
Male
NS
0
David Dunson
NCMS
45-49
Male
NS
0
Bruce Williams
RICE
65-69
Male
NS
0
Dominic Mastracchio
RICE
45-49
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
57.34
1
Jake Vogel
ASC
30-34
Male
58.58
1
Nei-Kuan Chia
AWJ
40-44
Male
1:01.30
1
Scott Dallamura
NCMS
40-44
Male
1:02.82
2
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
1:04.69
1
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
1:04.79
2
Marshall Campbell
RIDG
50-54
Male
1:05.58
1
Marcus Quint
UC43
18-24
Male
1:06.13
2
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
1:06.85
1
Greg Sanchez
NCMS
60-64
Male
1:07.61
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
1:09.32
2
Robert Czerwinski
NTXL
55-59
Male
1:09.82
2
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
1:10.31
3
Gregory Lancaster
UC45
25-29
Male
1:10.33
2
Jing Yang
WMST
30-34
Male
1:10.40
3
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
1:14.96
3
Hector Becerra
MSCT
40-44
Male
1:15.53
4
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
1:16.56
3
Robert Kelsoe
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:17.26
1
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
1:19.48
3
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
1:20.33
2
Craig Fox
DADS
60-64
Male
1:20.52
3
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
1:21.06
1
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
1:26.81
4
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
1:27.26
1
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
1:28.61
4
Greg Tharp
WMST
65-69
Male
1:28.63
2
Mark Glass
NTXL
45-49
Male
1:29.76
1
Bruce Rollins
VCM
70-74
Male
1:30.73
2
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
1:32.21
2
Larry Kravitz
WLOO
65-69
Male
1:37.68
3
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:42.57
4
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
1:43.77
4
Jamie Miller
NCMS
65-69
Male
2:27.11
5
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
2:28.05
3
Event 29 Female 50 LC M Breast
Sheena Wang
TXLA
18-24
Female
NS
0
Melanie Wright
UC43
30-34
Female
NS
0
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Cheryle Hogwood
BLU
65-69
Female
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Lauren Battistini
SWYM
45-49
Female
NS
0
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
NS
0
Karin Fox
RICE
45-49
Female
NS
0
Kerry Lindauer
NCMS
45-49
Female
36.26
1
Sara Dunn
NCMS
45-49
Female
37.42
2
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
38.96
3
Rachel Deschner
TXLA
18-24
Female
40.94
1
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
41.28
1
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
55-59
Female
41.59
1
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
41.77
1
Rachel Karen
TXLA
25-29
Female
42.34
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
42.40
2
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
42.99
2
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
43.15
3
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
43.20
1
Jamie Wilson
TFAM
18-24
Female
43.64
2
Christina McKelvey
NTXL
65-69
Female
44.07
1
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
44.30
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
44.48
4
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
44.52
2
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
45.06
3
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
45.09
2
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
45.68
3
Karin Wegner
LVM
45-49
Female
45.95
4
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
46.22
5
Holly Burgeson
ASC
55-59
Female
46.26
6
Amy Wells
MTM
45-49
Female
46.56
5
Chelsea Graun
SCAT
35-39
Female
47.35
3
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
50.44
7
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
50.73
8
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
51.38
9
Joann Leilich
WMST
80-84
Female
51.39
1
Vickie Aronson
CTS
50-54
Female
51.61
2
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
52.34
4
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
52.37
10
Judith Schneringer
TTEX
65-69
Female
54.37
2
Cathy Custer
NTXL
60-64
Female
54.67
1
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
56.11
4
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
58.41
3
Kristen Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Female
1:01.10
4
Tessa Kole
COOG
45-49
Female
1:01.58
6
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
1:05.04
1
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
1:06.82
7
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
1:09.81
0
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
1:14.56
2
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
1:18.25
3
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
1:23.66
2
Event 30 Male 50 LC M Breast
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
Hubie Kerns
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Buddy Collins
UC25
60-64
Male
NS
0
Michael Schauwecker
UC26
65-69
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
NS
0
James Cole
BLU
65-69
Male
NS
0
James Connolly
RICE
50-54
Male
NS
0
David Dunson
NCMS
45-49
Male
32.63
1
Oscar Bermudez
COOG
40-44
Male
32.94
1
David Guthrie
RICE
55-59
Male
33.38
1
Austin Wilson
RICE
25-29
Male
33.41
1
Andrew Demand
ASC
35-39
Male
33.54
1
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
33.70
1
Richard Neville
NTXL
60-64
Male
33.85
1
Dominic Mastracchio
RICE
45-49
Male
34.41
2
Bruce Kone
UC25
60-64
Male
34.71
2
Joseph Gardner
WLOO
40-44
Male
36.57
2
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
36.71
2
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
37.25
2
Carter Bulington
TXLA
25-29
Male
37.69
3
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
38.39
1
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
38.40
1
Robert Kelsoe
NTXL
65-69
Male
39.11
1
Robert Sailors
NBM
45-49
Male
39.32
3
Alan Cole
TFAM
50-54
Male
40.33
2
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
40.77
2
Steve White
WMST
55-59
Male
41.03
3
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
41.13
1
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
41.36
3
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
41.66
3
Chad Smykay
NBM
40-44
Male
41.79
4
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
41.81
5
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
42.25
4
Peter Tarter
NTXL
55-59
Male
42.25
4
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
42.41
3
Bruce Rollins
VCM
70-74
Male
42.69
2
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
42.75
5
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
42.96
2
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
42.96
5
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
42.97
3
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
44.44
4
John Krzystofik
UC25
30-34
Male
44.52
4
Eddie O'Connell
MOST
45-49
Male
44.56
6
Gary Cates
NTXL
65-69
Male
44.72
2
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
44.74
3
Bradley Ohnstad
RICE
60-64
Male
45.18
5
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
46.07
6
Stephen McLinden
MOST
60-64
Male
46.33
6
Clancy McKenna
TFAM
65-69
Male
46.57
4
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
47.05
7
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
47.10
8
Tony Riker
GOLD
75-79
Male
50.25
1
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
52.21
2
Mike Wilson
TFAM
50-54
Male
52.95
4
David Nordstrom
MOST
70-74
Male
54.24
3
Wylie Shores
SMS
60-64
Male
55.61
9
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
1:02.25
3
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
1:11.43
4
Hershel Glanz
WMST
80-84
Male
1:17.42
1
Louis Raiborn
MOST
85-89
Male
1:32.01
1
Craig Wickman
SKY
65-69
Male
1:48.29
5
James Oster
MOST
75-79
Male
3:43.69
4
Event 31 Female 200 LC M Free
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Stacey Eicks
WMST
60-64
Female
NS
0
Heidi Ernst
WMST
65-69
Female
NS
0
Victoria Wilcox
FHAM
55-59
Female
NS
0
Diana Brodeur
LTDA
40-44
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
NS
0
Diane Gould
NBM
50-54
Female
2:15.08
1
Marielle Balz
ASC
25-29
Female
2:17.92
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
2:20.89
2
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
2:23.84
3
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
2:25.77
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
2:26.91
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
2:28.43
2
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
2:28.61
2
Shelley Hirsekorn
UC25
35-39
Female
2:29.68
3
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
2:36.87
4
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
2:37.11
1
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
2:40.07
1
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
2:41.15
1
Karin Wegner
LVM
45-49
Female
2:47.25
2
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
2:48.69
2
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
2:52.07
3
Ann Tuttle-Best
DASC
45-49
Female
2:55.50
3
Jessica Rathke
ASC
60-64
Female
2:58.46
1
Cheryl Hubbard
COOG
50-54
Female
3:00.21
4
Monica Bailey
NTXL
55-59
Female
3:01.44
3
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
3:03.67
2
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
3:05.81
4
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
3:10.07
1
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
3:14.32
2
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
3:16.22
5
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
3:18.00
2
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
3:18.87
5
Kathleen Morgan
UC26
35-39
Female
3:19.40
6
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
3:19.91
7
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
3:20.44
6
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
3:24.74
3
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
3:26.61
2
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
3:40.21
7
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
3:50.42
4
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
3:51.03
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
4:03.14
2
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
4:11.87
4
Event 32 Male 200 LC M Free
Mark Glass
NTXL
45-49
Male
NS
0
John Wood
MOST
70-74
Male
NS
0
Takeshi Maeda
RICE
45-49
Male
NS
0
Ken Pipkin
NTXL
75-79
Male
NS
0
Rog Hardy
RICE
70-74
Male
NS
0
Trip Hedrick
UC30
65-69
Male
NS
0
Hubie Kerns
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Glenn Gruber
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
25-29
Male
NS
0
Jake Vogel
ASC
30-34
Male
2:00.75
1
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
2:02.98
1
Robert Sussmeier
NTXL
25-29
Male
2:05.18
2
Mark Reeves
RICE
30-34
Male
2:05.78
2
Ryan Troy
RICE
18-24
Male
2:11.74
1
Stephen Nichols
MOST
55-59
Male
2:11.85
1
Kurt Hirsekorn
UC25
40-44
Male
2:12.22
1
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
2:17.83
3
Gary Schatz
WMST
60-64
Male
2:20.81
1
Marshall Campbell
RIDG
50-54
Male
2:21.43
1
Jaime Garcia Carranza
CRCC
55-59
Male
2:22.11
2
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
2:23.90
2
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
2:25.71
2
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
2:26.48
3
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
2:27.24
4
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
2:28.02
2
Brad Von Readen
PCAT
50-54
Male
2:29.41
3
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
2:31.36
5
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
2:32.22
1
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
2:34.04
4
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
2:34.49
1
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
2:36.94
3
Ed Coates
TXLA
50-54
Male
2:37.78
4
Douglas Burlingame
DAMM
60-64
Male
2:38.10
3
Niels Wolfhagen
WMST
60-64
Male
2:41.24
4
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
2:42.63
5
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
2:45.21
1
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
2:47.34
5
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
2:48.00
2
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
2:48.64
6
Clancy McKenna
TFAM
65-69
Male
2:48.98
1
Joseph Murray
NTXL
60-64
Male
2:52.14
6
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
2:53.64
7
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
2:59.74
7
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
3:00.14
8
Eddie O'Connell
MOST
45-49
Male
3:01.42
2
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
3:03.28
3
Larry Kravitz
WLOO
65-69
Male
3:04.27
2
Alex Lopez
O2
45-49
Male
3:08.41
3
John Crockett
WLOO
60-64
Male
3:08.91
9
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
3:08.95
10
David Radcliff
OREG
85-89
Male
3:10.45
1
Richard Norton
TFAM
70-74
Male
3:16.03
2
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
3:28.39
6
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
3:38.57
1
Glenn Hover
MOST
55-59
Male
3:50.36
8
Frank Drewes
DASC
50-54
Male
4:15.03
7
William Blake
MOST
80-84
Male
4:15.71
1
Craig Wood
MOB
75-79
Male
4:26.45
2
Louis Raiborn
MOST
85-89
Male
5:35.96
2
Craig Wickman
SKY
65-69
Male
6:11.77
3
Event 33 Female 100 LC M Back
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
NS
0
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
NS
0
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Ann Tuttle-Best
DASC
45-49
Female
NS
0
Candace Lambdin
ASC
45-49
Female
NS
0
Sheena Wang
TXLA
18-24
Female
NS
0
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Judith Schneringer
TTEX
65-69
Female
NS
0
Erika Braun
NCMS
45-49
Female
1:13.06
1
Jessica Schauwecker
NTXL
30-34
Female
1:14.07
1
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
55-59
Female
1:18.99
1
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
1:19.62
2
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
1:21.06
3
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
1:22.25
1
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
1:22.44
3
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
1:22.53
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
1:23.00
2
Jamie Wilson
TFAM
18-24
Female
1:23.45
1
Tama Traudt
ASC
45-49
Female
1:23.77
4
Kelly Miller
MTM
40-44
Female
1:23.87
1
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
1:24.48
5
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
1:24.59
2
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:24.61
2
Monica Bailey
NTXL
55-59
Female
1:28.25
3
Mary Anne Hines
WMST
60-64
Female
1:29.19
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
1:29.32
4
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
1:31.49
5
Cheryl Hubbard
COOG
50-54
Female
1:37.33
1
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
1:38.65
3
Amy Wells
MTM
45-49
Female
1:39.12
6
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
1:39.24
6
Victoria Wilcox
FHAM
55-59
Female
1:41.17
7
Vickie Aronson
CTS
50-54
Female
1:43.43
2
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
1:43.82
2
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
1:44.64
8
Kathleen Morgan
UC26
35-39
Female
1:44.70
3
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
1:45.72
4
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
1:47.95
3
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
1:54.28
2
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
1:57.84
1
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
2:02.87
5
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
2:11.63
1
Gail Marsch
MOST
75-79
Female
2:15.18
2
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
2:15.80
3
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
2:18.34
3
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
2:34.84
7
Sara Sievert
MOST
90-94
Female
3:13.99
1
Event 34 Male 100 LC M Back
James Oster
MOST
75-79
Male
NS
0
Gary Cates
NTXL
65-69
Male
NS
0
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
Craig Magerkurth
BLU
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Nei-Kuan Chia
AWJ
40-44
Male
1:05.17
1
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
1:06.61
1
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
1:07.02
1
Austin Wilson
RICE
25-29
Male
1:07.12
1
Tom Wolf
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:10.90
1
Marcus Quint
UC43
18-24
Male
1:11.93
2
Andrew Demand
ASC
35-39
Male
1:13.85
1
Aaron Reeder
TFAM
18-24
Male
1:14.60
3
Philipp Djang
SFTL
65-69
Male
1:15.28
2
Greg Sanchez
NCMS
60-64
Male
1:16.18
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
1:16.87
2
Robert Czerwinski
NTXL
55-59
Male
1:17.10
1
Chad Smykay
NBM
40-44
Male
1:17.21
2
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
1:18.07
2
Boyd Black
RICE
60-64
Male
1:18.28
3
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
1:20.69
2
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
1:21.15
1
Greg Tharp
WMST
65-69
Male
1:21.83
3
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
1:21.91
4
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
1:22.74
2
Douglas Burlingame
DAMM
60-64
Male
1:22.93
4
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
1:25.38
3
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
1:25.55
1
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
1:25.97
1
Clark Robinson
CTS
55-59
Male
1:28.13
3
Alan Cole
TFAM
50-54
Male
1:28.18
2
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
1:28.26
5
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
1:29.47
2
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
1:30.71
6
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
1:30.95
3
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
1:30.95
7
Joseph Murray
NTXL
60-64
Male
1:32.78
8
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
1:33.18
4
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
1:33.99
3
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
1:36.44
1
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
1:39.73
9
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
1:41.86
4
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
1:42.46
10
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
1:44.08
4
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
1:45.93
4
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
1:50.74
2
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
1:52.72
2
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
1:57.04
2
Hershel Glanz
WMST
80-84
Male
2:08.74
1
Daron Whisman
UC43
50-54
Male
2:14.09
5
Craig Wood
MOB
75-79
Male
2:16.51
3
Ronald Reinarts
MOST
80-84
Male
2:40.20
2
Louis Raiborn
MOST
85-89
Male
2:40.95
1
Event 35 Female 200 LC M Breast
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Lauren Battistini
SWYM
45-49
Female
NS
0
Karin Fox
RICE
45-49
Female
NS
0
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
NS
0
Melanie Wright
UC43
30-34
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Cheryle Hogwood
BLU
65-69
Female
NS
0
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
NS
0
Sara Dunn
NCMS
45-49
Female
2:59.33
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
3:02.60
2
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
3:15.75
1
Rachel Karen
TXLA
25-29
Female
3:17.78
1
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
3:17.97
1
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
3:40.86
1
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
3:42.22
2
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
3:47.23
1
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
3:49.31
2
Chelsea Graun
SCAT
35-39
Female
3:54.15
1
Joann Leilich
WMST
80-84
Female
3:59.55
1
Cheryl Hubbard
COOG
50-54
Female
4:00.81
2
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
4:01.15
2
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
4:19.29
3
Renee Cooper
UC25
55-59
Female
4:23.77
4
Judith Schneringer
TTEX
65-69
Female
4:23.97
1
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
4:27.02
5
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
4:29.69
3
Colleen Holloway
MOST
65-69
Female
4:44.47
2
Chris Mayhew
MOST
65-69
Female
5:08.08
3
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
5:21.99
3
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
5:24.43
2
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
5:48.87
4
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
6:11.55
4
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
6:46.53
1
Event 36 Male 200 LC M Breast
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
Hubie Kerns
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Randy Ernst
WMST
65-69
Male
NS
0
Arjun Prakash
LTHO
35-39
Male
NS
0
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
NS
0
James Connolly
RICE
50-54
Male
NS
0
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
NS
0
Jake Vogel
ASC
30-34
Male
2:34.51
1
Oscar Bermudez
COOG
40-44
Male
2:47.80
1
David Guthrie
RICE
55-59
Male
2:48.62
1
David Dunson
NCMS
45-49
Male
2:55.48
1
Joseph Gardner
WLOO
40-44
Male
2:58.26
2
Carter Bulington
TXLA
25-29
Male
3:10.92
1
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
3:13.34
1
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
3:14.36
2
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
3:16.67
2
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
3:21.48
1
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
3:28.36
2
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
3:29.00
1
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
3:29.48
2
Bradley Ohnstad
RICE
60-64
Male
3:32.12
2
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
3:37.55
3
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
3:38.30
3
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
3:40.80
3
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
3:46.72
3
Clancy McKenna
TFAM
65-69
Male
3:48.77
1
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
3:49.33
3
Stephen McLinden
MOST
60-64
Male
4:00.53
4
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
4:10.71
2
Tony Riker
GOLD
75-79
Male
4:16.88
1
Jamie Miller
NCMS
65-69
Male
5:07.41
3
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
6:39.47
2
Event 37 Female 50 LC M Free
Sheena Wang
TXLA
18-24
Female
NS
0
Melanie Wright
UC43
30-34
Female
NS
0
Stacey Eicks
WMST
60-64
Female
NS
0
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Leslie Schueckler
MOB
60-64
Female
NS
0
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
NS
0
Candace Lambdin
ASC
45-49
Female
NS
0
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
NS
0
Cheryle Hogwood
BLU
65-69
Female
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
NS
0
Lynn Morrison
NTXL
65-69
Female
NS
0
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
NS
0
Cynthia Myer
O2
65-69
Female
NS
0
Erika Braun
NCMS
45-49
Female
27.50
1
Kerry Lindauer
NCMS
45-49
Female
28.29
2
Diane Gould
NBM
50-54
Female
29.22
1
Marielle Balz
ASC
25-29
Female
30.13
1
Becky Cleavenger
CVMM
55-59
Female
30.19
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
30.41
3
Danielle McDonough
TFAM
30-34
Female
30.63
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
30.74
2
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
30.79
1
Katie Fancher-Miller
ASC
35-39
Female
30.93
1
Jessica Schauwecker
NTXL
30-34
Female
31.18
2
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
31.42
2
Jennifer McEachern
TFAM
45-49
Female
31.43
4
Rachel Deschner
TXLA
18-24
Female
31.44
1
Jamie Wilson
TFAM
18-24
Female
31.66
2
Karin Wegner
LVM
45-49
Female
31.71
5
Jelena Kunovac
LVM
55-59
Female
31.87
2
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
32.27
3
Kelly Miller
MTM
40-44
Female
32.45
1
Lyndsie Ivie
TFAM
25-29
Female
32.60
2
Christina Toth
WMST
35-39
Female
32.61
3
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
32.65
3
Sara Dunn
NCMS
45-49
Female
32.86
6
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
32.92
2
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
32.99
3
Ellen Considine-Miller
WMST
55-59
Female
33.05
4
Tama Traudt
ASC
45-49
Female
33.54
7
Christina McKelvey
NTXL
65-69
Female
33.71
2
Meredith Kelly
TFAM
40-44
Female
34.19
4
Elaine Valdez
MOST
60-64
Female
34.52
1
Mason LunaHowell
UC43
18-24
Female
34.78
3
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
34.94
4
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
34.98
5
Cathy Custer
NTXL
60-64
Female
35.95
2
Cheryl Hubbard
COOG
50-54
Female
36.44
3
Heidi Ernst
WMST
65-69
Female
36.50
3
Chelsea Graun
SCAT
35-39
Female
37.06
4
De Shann Schinkel
MOST
55-59
Female
37.25
6
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
37.39
4
Jessica Rathke
ASC
60-64
Female
37.41
3
Susan Hengstenberg
TFAM
35-39
Female
37.63
5
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
RICE
55-59
Female
37.99
7
Vickie Aronson
CTS
50-54
Female
38.35
4
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
38.50
5
Victoria Wilcox
FHAM
55-59
Female
39.99
8
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
40.30
6
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
41.71
4
Tessa Kole
COOG
45-49
Female
41.92
8
Judy Pusch
ASC
50-54
Female
42.04
6
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
45.82
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
47.82
2
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
53.41
9
Sara Sievert
MOST
90-94
Female
1:25.08
1
Event 38 Male 50 LC M Free
Stephen Nichols
MOST
55-59
Male
NS
0
Raul Lopez
MR
30-34
Male
NS
0
John Wood
MOST
70-74
Male
NS
0
Hector Becerra
MSCT
40-44
Male
NS
0
Takeshi Maeda
RICE
45-49
Male
NS
0
Bruce Williams
RICE
65-69
Male
NS
0
Alex Lopez
O2
45-49
Male
NS
0
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
NS
0
James Connolly
RICE
50-54
Male
NS
0
Rog Hardy
RICE
70-74
Male
NS
0
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
25-29
Male
NS
0
Oscar Bermudez
COOG
40-44
Male
NS
0
Craig Magerkurth
BLU
50-54
Male
NS
0
James Cole
BLU
65-69
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Stephen Wright
UC43
60-64
Male
NS
0
Bruce Rollins
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Michael Schauwecker
UC26
65-69
Male
NS
0
Bruce Kone
UC25
60-64
Male
NS
0
Buddy Collins
UC25
60-64
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
24.80
1
Michael Peron
RICE
25-29
Male
24.81
2
Austin Wilson
RICE
25-29
Male
25.01
3
Andrew Demand
ASC
35-39
Male
25.19
1
Yasushi Hashioka
DADS
30-34
Male
25.28
1
Mark Reeves
RICE
30-34
Male
25.59
2
Dominic Mastracchio
RICE
45-49
Male
26.06
1
Robert Sussmeier
NTXL
25-29
Male
26.08
4
Nei-Kuan Chia
AWJ
40-44
Male
26.16
1
Ryan Troy
RICE
18-24
Male
26.23
1
Marcus Quint
UC43
18-24
Male
26.44
2
Gary Schatz
WMST
60-64
Male
26.60
1
Mark Glass
NTXL
45-49
Male
27.63
2
Trip Hedrick
UC30
65-69
Male
27.79
1
Richard Neville
NTXL
60-64
Male
27.86
2
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
28.00
1
David Dunson
NCMS
45-49
Male
28.11
3
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
28.56
2
Philipp Djang
SFTL
65-69
Male
28.71
2
Jay Leigh
NTXL
60-64
Male
28.91
3
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
29.13
2
Jing Yang
WMST
30-34
Male
29.31
3
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
29.34
3
Alan Cole
TFAM
50-54
Male
29.41
1
Brad Von Readen
PCAT
50-54
Male
29.48
2
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
29.58
3
Chad Smykay
NBM
40-44
Male
29.61
3
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
29.80
4
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
29.95
5
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
30.11
4
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
30.12
4
Joseph Gardner
WLOO
40-44
Male
30.22
4
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
30.23
3
Craig Fox
DADS
60-64
Male
30.28
5
Aaron Reeder
TFAM
18-24
Male
30.29
4
Andrew Gale
MOST
50-54
Male
30.30
4
Steve White
WMST
55-59
Male
30.37
4
Brad Harman
UC26
50-54
Male
30.41
5
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
30.41
2
Boyd Black
RICE
60-64
Male
30.53
6
David Childers
RICE
65-69
Male
30.71
3
Peter Tarter
NTXL
55-59
Male
30.75
5
Clark Robinson
CTS
55-59
Male
30.75
5
Carter Bulington
TXLA
25-29
Male
30.83
6
Steven Heck
VCM
70-74
Male
30.95
1
Robert Sailors
NBM
45-49
Male
31.02
5
William Duong
FCST
30-34
Male
31.04
5
Douglas Burlingame
DAMM
60-64
Male
31.47
7
Eddie O'Connell
MOST
45-49
Male
31.53
6
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
31.90
8
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
31.94
7
Gary Cates
NTXL
65-69
Male
32.02
4
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
32.19
8
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
32.30
7
Clancy McKenna
TFAM
65-69
Male
32.35
5
David Sahm
MOB
60-64
Male
32.40
9
Greg Tharp
WMST
65-69
Male
32.50
6
John Krzystofik
UC25
30-34
Male
32.90
6
David Paulos
NBM
55-59
Male
32.93
9
David Nordstrom
MOST
70-74
Male
33.23
2
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
33.33
7
Ed Coates
TXLA
50-54
Male
33.44
6
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
33.58
7
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
33.62
5
Ken Woolley
NTXL
60-64
Male
33.64
10
Joseph Murray
NTXL
60-64
Male
33.75
11
Niels Wolfhagen
WMST
60-64
Male
33.78
12
Mike Wilson
TFAM
50-54
Male
34.20
7
Larry Kravitz
WLOO
65-69
Male
34.39
8
Nathan George
TFAM
40-44
Male
34.55
6
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
34.58
10
Wylie Shores
SMS
60-64
Male
36.06
13
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
36.91
14
John Crockett
WLOO
60-64
Male
37.36
15
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
37.57
16
Richard Norton
TFAM
70-74
Male
38.15
3
Bob Welty
NTXL
75-79
Male
38.61
1
Glenn Hover
MOST
55-59
Male
39.33
11
David Radcliff
OREG
85-89
Male
39.40
1
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
39.40
8
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
42.00
4
Ken Pipkin
NTXL
75-79
Male
42.94
2
Frank Drewes
DASC
50-54
Male
45.16
9
William Blake
MOST
80-84
Male
45.19
1
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
48.25
3
Louis Raiborn
MOST
85-89
Male
49.94
2
Hershel Glanz
WMST
80-84
Male
51.08
2
Craig Wood
MOB
75-79
Male
53.81
4
Craig Wickman
SKY
65-69
Male
1:08.87
9
James Oster
MOST
75-79
Male
1:59.33
5
Event 44 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Nancy Wood
MOST
65-69
Female
NS
0
William Blake
MOST
80-84
Male
NS
0
Suzanne Cuda
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Glenn Hover
MOST
55-59
Male
NS
0
Julie Eakle
MOST
55-59
Female
NS
0
Michael Doyle
NTXL
55-59
Male
NS
0
Jamie Miller
NCMS
65-69
Male
NS
0
Lex Pegues
NBM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Craig Wickman
SKY
65-69
Male
NS
0
Penny Noyes
SKY
65-69
Female
NS
0
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
NS
0
Sidney Tucker
RAM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Rog Hardy
RICE
70-74
Male
NS
0
Niels Wolfhagen
WMST
60-64
Male
NS
0
Hubie Kerns
VCM
70-74
Male
NS
0
Ed Coates
TXLA
50-54
Male
NS
0
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
NS
0
Alexander Aceino
UC25
25-29
Male
NS
0
Trip Hedrick
UC30
65-69
Male
NS
0
Susan Maedgen
UC43
55-59
Female
NS
0
Jennifer Weiderman
CVMM
50-54
Female
NS
0
Chun-Wei Lin
FHAM
40-44
Male
NS
0
Arjun Prakash
LTHO
35-39
Male
NS
0
Mark O'Leary
ASC
50-54
Male
NS
0
Jeff Wetzel
ASC
60-64
Male
NS
0
Tama Traudt
ASC
45-49
Female
NS
0
Lauren Van Allen
TFAM
35-39
Female
NS
0
Kyle Fredericks
TFAM
25-29
Male
NS
0
Marshall Campbell
RIDG
50-54
Male
10:01.47
1
Marielle Balz
ASC
25-29
Female
10:10.50
1
Jill Gellatly
CVMM
50-54
Female
10:10.72
1
Kyle Hendricks
PACK
18-24
Male
10:28.41
1
Patricia Campbell
RIDG
55-59
Female
10:30.27
1
Jaime Garcia Carranza
CRCC
55-59
Male
10:31.40
1
Heather Frees
NTXL
35-39
Female
10:39.91
1
Andreas Lorenz
DADS
55-59
Male
10:50.70
2
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
10:52.13
1
Brad Von Readen
PCAT
50-54
Male
11:04.23
2
Joseph Gardner
WLOO
40-44
Male
11:05.58
1
Meghan Ullholm
TFAM
40-44
Female
11:15.15
1
Maria Arriola Clemenz
TFAM
40-44
Female
11:25.46
2
Kelly Miller
MTM
40-44
Female
11:25.96
3
Amy Wells
MTM
45-49
Female
11:27.93
2
Benjamin Reed
TFAM
40-44
Male
11:31.53
2
Joan Scaparra
ASC
30-34
Female
11:38.23
1
Bryant Davis
MOST
35-39
Male
11:57.57
1
Adam Johnson
ASC
30-34
Male
12:04.41
1
Elaine Valdez
MOST
60-64
Female
12:07.58
1
Heidi Ernst
WMST
65-69
Female
12:10.32
1
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
12:27.76
3
Dave Doll
TFAM
55-59
Male
12:29.16
4
Ann Tuttle-Best
DASC
45-49
Female
12:35.78
3
Cheryl Hubbard
COOG
50-54
Female
12:41.92
2
Ashleigh Gaulke
TFAM
30-34
Female
12:48.90
2
Richard Garza
TFAM
30-34
Male
13:03.85
2
Diana McDonough
TFAM
55-59
Female
13:08.03
2
Randy Ernst
WMST
65-69
Male
13:38.65
1
Carlos Rodriguez
TFAM
30-34
Male
13:40.98
3
Karlene Denby
COOG
65-69
Female
13:41.84
2
Carol Miller
TTEX
65-69
Female
13:43.52
3
Elise Ragland
TTEX
65-69
Female
13:52.42
4
Bert Lane
TFAM
45-49
Male
13:56.95
1
Rocky Bludworth
UC26
60-64
Male
14:20.05
1
Mike Wilson
TFAM
50-54
Male
14:29.47
3
Lesly Bondy
TFAM
55-59
Female
14:37.65
3
Rebecca Tompkins
SWYM
50-54
Female
14:51.93
3
Susan Alvarado
UC25
65-69
Female
14:54.72
5
Richard Norton
TFAM
70-74
Male
15:11.84
1
Deborah Pederson
MOST
60-64
Female
15:18.96
2
Kristen Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Female
15:25.04
4
Gregory Krainik
NTXL
65-69
Male
15:31.56
2
Erin Roehrig
TFAM
25-29
Female
15:47.81
2
Karl Barndt
TFAM
50-54
Male
15:54.36
4
Jackie Marr
SDSM
75-79
Female
16:08.30
1
Linda Callaway
MOST
65-69
Female
16:27.18
6
Henry Mecredy
TXLA
70-74
Male
16:50.64
2
Chris Mayhew
MOST
65-69
Female
16:51.38
7
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
75-79
Female
17:36.61
2
Sandy Thatcher
TFAM
75-79
Male
17:37.61
1
Kylee Lane
TFAM
45-49
Female
17:55.48
4
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
75-79
Female
19:58.82
3
Christi Lara
TFAM
45-49
Female
22:09.41
5
Event 107 Male 400 LC M Free
David Radcliff
OREG
85-89
Male
6:54.65
1
Event 111 Male 50 LC M Fly
Mark Glass
NTXL
45-49
Male
29.42
1
Event 114 Female 100 LC M Free
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
1:05.22
1
Event 115 Male 100 LC M Free
Robert Sussmeier
NTXL
25-29
Male
56.59
1
Philip Yeager
TXLA
18-24
Male
1:06.95
1
Event 118 Female 50 LC M Back
Stephanie Stone
NTXL
50-54
Female
36.15
1
Event 119 Male 50 LC M Back
Dominic Mastracchio
RICE
45-49
Male
31.85
1
Bruce Williams
RICE
65-69
Male
33.14
1
Event 131 Female 200 LC M Free
Lynn Morrison
NTXL
65-69
Female
2:39.06
0
Event 133 Female 100 LC M Back
Kerry Lindauer
NCMS
45-49
Female
1:11.37
1
Event 134 Male 100 LC M Back
Bruce Williams
RICE
65-69
Male
1:13.33
5
Event 137 Female 50 LC M Free
Kristin Henderson
NTXL
55-59
Female
30.60
1
Event 138 Male 50 LC M Free
Richard Garza
TFAM
30-34
Male
26.86
1
Event 144 Male 800 LC M Free
Greg Sanchez
NCMS
60-64
Male
10:39.06
1
David Radcliff
OREG
85-89
Male
13:56.29
1