Results By Event
Sweetheart Swim 2019
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Event 5
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
100M Fly SC
3
50M Breast SC
4
200M IM SC
5
100M Free SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Back SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Free SC
10
50M Fly SC
11
200M Back SC
12
100M Breast SC
13
50M Free SC
14
400M IM SC
15
100M Back SC
16
200M Fly SC
21
1000M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alex Plaetzer
Alisha Rembach
Alon Mandel
Andrea Palmai
Andreas Lorenz
Baylee Li
Blair Greenwood
Bruce Rollins
Bruce Williams
Buddy Collins
Carleigh Kutac
Carly Antonucci
Catherine Kruppa
Charles Hoffman
Cheryl Hubbard
Chris Moore
Chun Wong
Craig Fox
Cullum Bolin
DeEtte Sauer
Doug Allen
Edmond Puckett
Edward Earle
Elva Moure-Godoy
Gerald Lewis
Graham Johnston
Greg Orphanides
Gregory Germain
Hilary Smith
James Connolly
James Morris
Jamie Stewart
Janet Mattingly
Jarrod Marrs
Joann Leilich
Jonathan Armstrong
Joseph Gardner
Karen Chiao
Karin Fox
Kelley Trammell
Kelly Greenwood
Kelly Miller
Kian Rice
Kyle Mendel
Lars Farestvedt
Lawrence Waldron
Linda Visser
Linda Wong
Loren Gardner
Lynn Cadena
Marty Mennen
Matt Morris
Michael Kain
Oscar Bermudez
Peter Foster
Rebecca Norton
Renee Cooper
Rob Vidinha
Robin Tompkins
Rog Hardy
Rogers Herndon
Rosie Click
Russell Hubbard
Sean Kapp
Shawn Wallace
Starleshia Washington
Stephanie Gillihan
Stephen Mendel
Stephen Smith
Steven Heck
Susan Alvarado
Takeshi Maeda
Tanya Hamilton
Tessa Kole
Timothy Chung
Timothy Howard
Timothy Mattingly
Victoria Bahr
William Duong
Yoel Camacho
Clubs
CFSC
COOG
DADS
FCST
HOST
INDY
LTHO
MACA
MOB
MOST
MTM
RICE
ROCC
SCAT
SSCGU
SWYM
UC24
UC25
UC43
UH20
VCM
WLOO
WMST
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Lynn Cadena
MACA
60-64
Female
NS
0
Gregory Germain
UH20
25-29
Male
51.21
1
Alex Plaetzer
DADS
25-29
Male
53.58
2
Takeshi Maeda
RICE
45-49
Male
53.63
1
Jonathan Armstrong
WMST
40-44
Male
53.73
1
Lars Farestvedt
WMST
55-59
Male
54.59
1
Matt Morris
ROCC
45-49
Male
57.49
2
Shawn Wallace
UC25
18-24
Male
57.81
1
Linda Visser
COOG
45-49
Female
58.08
1
Alisha Rembach
DADS
30-34
Female
58.65
1
Sean Kapp
SSCGU
40-44
Male
58.77
2
Steven Heck
UC24
65-69
Male
59.37
1
Chun Wong
FCST
45-49
Male
1:00.32
3
Carly Antonucci
COOG
25-29
Female
1:00.42
1
Bruce Rollins
VCM
65-69
Male
1:01.63
2
Rebecca Norton
COOG
35-39
Female
1:02.10
1
Kelly Miller
MTM
40-44
Female
1:03.90
1
Buddy Collins
UC25
60-64
Male
1:07.01
1
Charles Hoffman
SCAT
55-59
Male
1:08.08
2
Catherine Kruppa
COOG
45-49
Female
1:08.64
2
Rogers Herndon
ROCC
50-54
Male
1:11.24
1
Rob Vidinha
SSCGU
45-49
Male
1:12.22
4
Kelly Greenwood
LTHO
30-34
Female
1:12.32
2
Cheryl Hubbard
COOG
50-54
Female
1:12.72
1
Kyle Mendel
UC25
30-34
Male
1:15.41
1
Chris Moore
UC24
18-24
Male
1:17.37
2
Tessa Kole
COOG
45-49
Female
1:19.98
3
Stephen Smith
ROCC
45-49
Male
1:20.24
5
Susan Alvarado
UC25
60-64
Female
1:21.49
1
Peter Foster
DADS
60-64
Male
1:21.61
2
Graham Johnston
MOST
85-89
Male
1:22.84
1
James Morris
DADS
65-69
Male
1:25.47
3
Linda Wong
UC25
45-49
Female
1:31.44
4
Stephen Mendel
MACA
65-69
Male
1:31.54
4
Timothy Howard
DADS
65-69
Male
1:53.57
5
Starleshia Washington
MACA
35-39
Female
4:06.95
2