Results By Club
Sweetheart Swim 2019
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Club ROCC
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
100M Fly SC
3
50M Breast SC
4
200M IM SC
5
100M Free SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Back SC
8
100M IM SC
9
200M Free SC
10
50M Fly SC
11
200M Back SC
12
100M Breast SC
13
50M Free SC
14
400M IM SC
15
100M Back SC
16
200M Fly SC
21
1000M Free SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alex Plaetzer
Alisha Rembach
Alon Mandel
Andrea Palmai
Andreas Lorenz
Baylee Li
Blair Greenwood
Bruce Rollins
Bruce Williams
Buddy Collins
Carleigh Kutac
Carly Antonucci
Catherine Kruppa
Charles Hoffman
Cheryl Hubbard
Chris Moore
Chun Wong
Craig Fox
Cullum Bolin
DeEtte Sauer
Doug Allen
Edmond Puckett
Edward Earle
Elva Moure-Godoy
Gerald Lewis
Graham Johnston
Greg Orphanides
Gregory Germain
Hilary Smith
James Connolly
James Morris
Jamie Stewart
Janet Mattingly
Jarrod Marrs
Joann Leilich
Jonathan Armstrong
Joseph Gardner
Karen Chiao
Karin Fox
Kelley Trammell
Kelly Greenwood
Kelly Miller
Kian Rice
Kyle Mendel
Lars Farestvedt
Lawrence Waldron
Linda Visser
Linda Wong
Loren Gardner
Lynn Cadena
Marty Mennen
Matt Morris
Michael Kain
Oscar Bermudez
Peter Foster
Rebecca Norton
Renee Cooper
Rob Vidinha
Robin Tompkins
Rog Hardy
Rogers Herndon
Rosie Click
Russell Hubbard
Sean Kapp
Shawn Wallace
Starleshia Washington
Stephanie Gillihan
Stephen Mendel
Stephen Smith
Steven Heck
Susan Alvarado
Takeshi Maeda
Tanya Hamilton
Tessa Kole
Timothy Chung
Timothy Howard
Timothy Mattingly
Victoria Bahr
William Duong
Yoel Camacho
Clubs
CFSC
COOG
DADS
FCST
HOST
INDY
LTHO
MACA
MOB
MOST
MTM
RICE
ROCC
SCAT
SSCGU
SWYM
UC24
UC25
UC43
UH20
VCM
WLOO
WMST
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Matt Morris
ROCC
45-49
Male
6:00.21
1
Rogers Herndon
ROCC
50-54
Male
7:20.17
1
Stephen Smith
ROCC
45-49
Male
8:03.22
2
Event 3 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Michael Kain
ROCC
25-29
Male
33.16
1
Edward Earle
ROCC
45-49
Male
40.22
2
Cullum Bolin
ROCC
25-29
Female
46.03
0
Kelley Trammell
ROCC
50-54
Female
48.08
2
Event 5 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Matt Morris
ROCC
45-49
Male
57.49
2
Rogers Herndon
ROCC
50-54
Male
1:11.24
1
Stephen Smith
ROCC
45-49
Male
1:20.24
5
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Andrea Palmai
ROCC
30-34
Female
30.63
1
Cullum Bolin
ROCC
25-29
Female
38.37
0
Hilary Smith
ROCC
45-49
Female
44.60
2
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Karen Chiao
ROCC
50-54
Female
NS
0
Andrea Palmai
ROCC
30-34
Female
1:07.49
1
Matt Morris
ROCC
45-49
Male
1:08.75
2
Michael Kain
ROCC
25-29
Male
1:09.88
2
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Rogers Herndon
ROCC
50-54
Male
2:54.31
1
Event 10 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Andrea Palmai
ROCC
30-34
Female
30.07
1
Hilary Smith
ROCC
45-49
Female
42.53
3
Stephen Smith
ROCC
45-49
Male
43.89
4
Event 13 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Karen Chiao
ROCC
50-54
Female
NS
0
Matt Morris
ROCC
45-49
Male
25.35
1
Michael Kain
ROCC
25-29
Male
25.41
2
Andrea Palmai
ROCC
30-34
Female
27.84
1
Edward Earle
ROCC
45-49
Male
31.02
3
Cullum Bolin
ROCC
25-29
Female
31.46
2
Stephen Smith
ROCC
45-49
Male
35.78
5
Kelley Trammell
ROCC
50-54
Female
36.15
2
Hilary Smith
ROCC
45-49
Female
39.44
4