Results By Event
2022 End of Summer Spectacular LCM Swim Meet
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Event 6
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
400M Free LC
2
200M Fly LC
4
50M Free LC
5
200M Breast LC
6
50M Back LC
7
100M Fly LC
8
200M IM LC
9
100M Free LC
11
200M Back LC
12
50M Breast LC
14
50M Fly LC
15
100M Breast LC
16
200M Free LC
17
100M Back LC
18
400M IM LC
19
800M Free LC
20
1500M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alex Machovina
Ann Marshfield
Anne Hegnauer
Bianca Macanga
Bill White
Blythe Jonas
Brian McHale
Cal Beattie
Cameron Rose
Charles Gerheim
Cindy Wildman
Craig Finger
Craig Murray
Cynthia Druckenbrod
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
Daniel Dudley
Daniel Lisy
Daniel Littman
Daniel Miller
David Mitchell
Deane Malaker
Diane Spence
Drew Darling
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Elizabeth Merena
Erich Snyder
Erik Lokensgard
Frank Thompson
Franklin Halley
Fredy Arnold
George Fiffick
Gloria Patricia
Gregory Turocy
Griffin Patterson
Jack Hill
Jakub Petyniak
James Janasko
James Ritter
James Thornton
Jay Definis
Jenna Halupnik
Jennifer Savage
Jim Callahan
Joe Collum
John Scalli
Jonathan Goler
Jonathan Henning
Judith Norton
Julie Stupi
Julio Aponte
Justin Pasquesi
Kathleen Widland
Kathy Piech-Lukas
Kristen Troyer
Kristi Tabaj
Kristin Mulica
Laura Wright
Lawrence Terkel
Lisa Ceddia
Lisa Turner
Lisa Witt
Lucy Ventura
Luise Easton
Mark Lowney
Matthew Weber
Maureen Cantwell
Melinda Smith
Melissa Figula
Melissa Koppenhoefer
Neil Wasserman
Pam Beck
Patricia Borowski
Philip Fischer
Richard Mitchell
Richard Tompkins
Robert Duguay
Robyn Addie
Ryan McKinley
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sarah King
Scott Gabbard
Sid Hall
Stephen Wargo
Steven Hill
Susan Meyers
Susan Paris
Susan Ritter
Thomas Dinh
Thomas Herringer
Thomas Spence
Todd Jasinski
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Zachary Fischer
Clubs
1776
CAQT
COAS
CONN
CSPM
DAS
GAJA
INDY
LTDUB
MARY
MESC
MHSM
MICH
MPMC
NAM
O*H*
OHAAC
PCY
RAZR
SFTL
SHARK
SHSH
SKY
TPIT
UC04
UC06
UC12
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 50 LC M Back
Julio Aponte
CAQT
75-79
Male
NS
0
Frank Thompson
MICH
70-74
Male
NS
0
Zachary Fischer
PCY
30-34
Male
NS
0
Scott Gabbard
SHSH
40-44
Male
31.91
1
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
32.87
1
Jonathan Henning
O*H*
25-29
Male
35.08
1
Matthew Weber
DAS
40-44
Male
35.44
2
Lisa Witt
LTDUB
45-49
Female
42.03
1
Kathy Piech-Lukas
PCY
45-49
Female
42.90
2
Maureen Cantwell
LTDUB
60-64
Female
44.42
1
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
46.33
3
Bianca Macanga
RAZR
40-44
Female
46.40
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
46.54
1
Pam Beck
O*H*
65-69
Female
48.52
1
Philip Fischer
RAZR
18-24
Male
51.19
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
65-69
Female
51.74
2
Julie Stupi
O*H*
45-49
Female
52.97
3
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
53.73
1
Sid Hall
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:08.97
2
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
1:09.58
1
Patricia Borowski
UC04
65-69
Female
1:13.60
3
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
1:18.86
1
Anne Hegnauer
O*H*
75-79
Female
1:31.70
1
Melissa Figula
RAZR
30-34
Female
1:42.43
1