Results By Event
2021 O*H*I*O Masters Hudson SCM Swim Meet
Saturday, December 11, 2021 - Sunday, December 12, 2021
Event 26
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
50M Free SC
2
50M Back SC
3
50M Breast SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
400M IM SC
6
100M Free SC
7
100M Back SC
8
100M Breast SC
9
100M Fly SC
10
100M IM SC
11
200M Free SC
12
200M Back SC
13
200M Breast SC
14
200M Fly SC
15
200M IM SC
17
800M Free SC
18
1500M Free SC
19
400M Free SC
20
200M Fly SC
22
100M Back SC
23
50M Free SC
24
200M Breast SC
26
50M Fly SC
27
100M Free SC
28
200M IM SC
29
100M Breast SC
30
50M Back SC
31
100M Fly SC
33
200M Free SC
34
50M Breast SC
35
200M Back SC
37
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Amanda Barnoski
Andrea Hahn-Lawson
Andreas Seibt
Andrew McCollister
Ann Marshfield
Ashley Braniecki
Benjamin Walter
Brian Jarvis
C.J. Rushman
Caleb Studt
Chad Nance
Chad Steed
Cynthia Braden
Cynthia Druckenbrod
David Douglass
David Kelso
Deane Malaker
Dee Shedlow
Diane Spence
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Elizabeth Blair
Ellis Merschoff
Frank Thompson
Fredy Arnold
Gregory Turocy
Hannah Langer
Heidi Wiedamann
James Ritter
Jamie Ryan
Jenna Halupnik
Jerome Frentsos
John Scalli
Judith Norton
Julia Ver Voort
Julio Aponte
Kathleen Stutz
Kinsey Kolega
Kris Meekins
Kristi Tabaj
Lawrence Day
Lawrence Terkel
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Megan Pycraft
Michael Klingler
Renee Harden
Rhiannon Reese
Rob Truscott
Robert McDonald
Sarah King
Sid Hall
Stephen Soboslay
Susan Paris
Thomas Spence
Thomas Stebel
Tim Moon
Todd Stultz
Clubs
AKMS
ANBM
CAQT
CONN
CSMT
DCAC
FFH
IM
MEDM
MICH
NAT
O*H*
OHAAC
SFTL
SHARK
SKY
UC09
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 50 SC M Fly
Lawrence Day
MICH
70-74
Male
NS
0
Chad Steed
MICH
50-54
Male
NS
0
Tim Moon
O*H*
35-39
Male
30.91
1
Stephen Soboslay
OHAAC
18-24
Male
31.81
1
Caleb Studt
O*H*
25-29
Male
32.55
1
Todd Stultz
SHARK
60-64
Male
33.70
1
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
35-39
Female
34.26
1
Kinsey Kolega
CAQT
25-29
Female
37.05
1
Amanda Barnoski
FFH
25-29
Female
39.31
2
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
39.32
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
42.43
1
Megan Pycraft
OHAAC
35-39
Female
48.91
2
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
49.20
2
Kris Meekins
CAQT
60-64
Male
49.61
3
Ellis Merschoff
UC09
70-74
Male
52.29
2
Elizabeth Blair
AKMS
45-49
Female
1:15.99
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
1:33.70
3