Results By Event
2022 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Event 10
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
200M Fly SC
5
50M Free SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Back SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
200M IM SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Back SC
12
50M Breast SC
15
50M Fly SC
16
100M Breast SC
17
200M Free SC
18
100M IM SC
19
100M Back SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Ally Wampler
Andrew McCollister
Angela Sedivy
Angelisa Crognale
Anne Hegnauer
Anne Murray
Ariel Lisy
Arpad Batizy
Aubrey Chewning
Caleb Studt
Carol Sandison
Chad Nance
Cindy Wildman
Cynthia Druckenbrod
Dana Wesenberg
Daniel Lisy
David Kelso
Diane Spence
Edward Borsuk
Eleanor Chambers
Eliot Slifcak
Fredy Arnold
Graham Loftus
James Holt
Jamie Ryan
Jarrod Lively
Jenna Halupnik
Jim McGaughey
Jim Vick
Joe Schlesinger
Jordan Keller
Julia Ver Voort
Kevin Kelley
Kim Ross
Kirsten Wengerd
Kris Meekins
Kristen Day
Kristi Tabaj
Kristin Mulica
Lawrence Terkel
Leah Griffith
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Matthew Benedict
Megan Pycraft
Megan Voigt
Melissa Figula
Michael Gallagher
Michael Klingler
Michael Wallace
Nicholas Farran
Nicholas Null
Peter Brown
Rachel Napolitano
Rhiannon Reese
Richard Mitchell
Rob Truscott
Robert Corts
Robert McDonald
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sarah King
Stacey Keyser
Susan Paris
Tamarind Turner
Thomas Spence
Thomas Stebel
Tim Moon
Todd Jasinski
Tracy Smith
Trevor Johnson
William Dorsch
William Weaver
Clubs
CAQT
COAS
CONN
LND
MICH
NAM
NICK
O*H*
OHAAC
RAZR
SYL
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Nicholas Null
UC18
30-34
Male
NS
0
David Kelso
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Anne Hegnauer
O*H*
70-74
Female
NS
0
Kevin Kelley
O*H*
55-59
Male
NS
0
Stacey Keyser
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Kirsten Wengerd
OHAAC
30-34
Female
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Peter Brown
O*H*
35-39
Male
52.64
1
William Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Male
53.65
1
Trevor Johnson
UC17
25-29
Male
57.59
1
Michael Gallagher
RAZR
50-54
Male
58.98
1
Jarrod Lively
RAZR
18-24
Male
1:00.00
1
Ally Wampler
COAS
18-24
Female
1:00.77
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:00.77
1
Kristen Day
UC18
35-39
Female
1:00.81
1
Rhiannon Reese
UC17
18-24
Female
1:00.91
2
Julia Ver Voort
UC18
18-24
Female
1:01.61
3
James Holt
NICK
50-54
Male
1:01.74
2
Matthew Benedict
LND
40-44
Male
1:06.56
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:08.80
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:09.04
2
Leah Griffith
UC18
30-34
Female
1:09.39
1
Michael Klingler
UC17
55-59
Male
1:10.02
1
Kristin Mulica
OHAAC
40-44
Female
1:10.54
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:11.19
2
Joe Schlesinger
CAQT
50-54
Male
1:12.69
3
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
1:14.06
3
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:14.68
1
Aubrey Chewning
UC18
40-44
Female
1:14.97
2
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
1:20.80
2
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
1:26.03
3
Kim Ross
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:26.42
2
Rachel Napolitano
CAQT
40-44
Female
1:28.94
4
Megan Voigt
UC18
40-44
Female
1:30.62
5
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
1:36.32
1
Carol Sandison
O*H*
55-59
Female
1:36.47
1
Anne Murray
RAZR
25-29
Female
1:49.38
1
Nicholas Farran
RAZR
18-24
Male
1:54.37
2
Eliot Slifcak
RAZR
18-24
Female
2:07.86
4
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
2:12.80
2
Melissa Figula
RAZR
25-29
Female
2:48.81
2