Results By Club
2022 End of Summer Spectacular LCM Swim Meet
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Club DAS
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
400M Free LC
2
200M Fly LC
4
50M Free LC
5
200M Breast LC
6
50M Back LC
7
100M Fly LC
8
200M IM LC
9
100M Free LC
11
200M Back LC
12
50M Breast LC
14
50M Fly LC
15
100M Breast LC
16
200M Free LC
17
100M Back LC
18
400M IM LC
19
800M Free LC
20
1500M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alex Machovina
Ann Marshfield
Anne Hegnauer
Bianca Macanga
Bill White
Blythe Jonas
Brian McHale
Cal Beattie
Cameron Rose
Charles Gerheim
Cindy Wildman
Craig Finger
Craig Murray
Cynthia Druckenbrod
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
Daniel Dudley
Daniel Lisy
Daniel Littman
Daniel Miller
David Mitchell
Deane Malaker
Diane Spence
Drew Darling
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Elizabeth Merena
Erich Snyder
Erik Lokensgard
Frank Thompson
Franklin Halley
Fredy Arnold
George Fiffick
Gloria Patricia
Gregory Turocy
Griffin Patterson
Jack Hill
Jakub Petyniak
James Janasko
James Ritter
James Thornton
Jay Definis
Jenna Halupnik
Jennifer Savage
Jim Callahan
Joe Collum
John Scalli
Jonathan Goler
Jonathan Henning
Judith Norton
Julie Stupi
Julio Aponte
Justin Pasquesi
Kathleen Widland
Kathy Piech-Lukas
Kristen Troyer
Kristi Tabaj
Kristin Mulica
Laura Wright
Lawrence Terkel
Lisa Ceddia
Lisa Turner
Lisa Witt
Lucy Ventura
Luise Easton
Mark Lowney
Matthew Weber
Maureen Cantwell
Melinda Smith
Melissa Figula
Melissa Koppenhoefer
Neil Wasserman
Pam Beck
Patricia Borowski
Philip Fischer
Richard Mitchell
Richard Tompkins
Robert Duguay
Robyn Addie
Ryan McKinley
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sarah King
Scott Gabbard
Sid Hall
Stephen Wargo
Steven Hill
Susan Meyers
Susan Paris
Susan Ritter
Thomas Dinh
Thomas Herringer
Thomas Spence
Todd Jasinski
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Zachary Fischer
Clubs
1776
CAQT
COAS
CONN
CSPM
DAS
GAJA
INDY
LTDUB
MARY
MESC
MHSM
MICH
MPMC
NAM
O*H*
OHAAC
PCY
RAZR
SFTL
SHARK
SHSH
SKY
TPIT
UC04
UC06
UC12
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 400 LC M Free
Matthew Weber
DAS
40-44
Male
5:30.96
1
Craig Murray
DAS
60-64
Male
6:12.91
2
Melissa Koppenhoefer
DAS
35-39
Female
6:17.17
1
Event 4 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
27.33
2
Melissa Koppenhoefer
DAS
35-39
Female
36.67
1
Event 5 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
DAS
30-34
Male
2:55.13
1
Event 6 Mixed 50 LC M Back
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
32.87
1
Matthew Weber
DAS
40-44
Male
35.44
2
Event 7 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
DAS
30-34
Male
1:06.22
1
Event 8 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Franklin Halley
DAS
65-69
Male
2:41.80
1
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
1:02.11
1
Event 11 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Matthew Weber
DAS
40-44
Male
2:57.90
2
Craig Murray
DAS
60-64
Male
3:20.47
1
Event 12 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
NS
0
Melissa Koppenhoefer
DAS
35-39
Female
53.02
1
Event 14 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
DAS
30-34
Male
28.77
1
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
29.13
2
Matthew Weber
DAS
40-44
Male
30.46
2
Melissa Koppenhoefer
DAS
35-39
Female
41.28
1
Event 15 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Franklin Halley
DAS
65-69
Male
1:25.06
1
Event 17 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
1:15.40
2
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
DAS
30-34
Male
1:15.61
3
Matthew Weber
DAS
40-44
Male
1:23.54
1
Event 19 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Melissa Koppenhoefer
DAS
35-39
Female
12:51.04
1
Event 20 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Erich Snyder
DAS
30-34
Male
NS
0
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
DAS
30-34
Male
18:38.08
1
Franklin Halley
DAS
65-69
Male
21:04.01
2
Craig Murray
DAS
60-64
Male
25:13.69
1
Event 119 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
DAS
30-34
Male
9:58.13
1
Franklin Halley
DAS
65-69
Male
11:15.08
1